FML Rating
4.86
Age
25
DOB 25.05.2001
Height
182 cm
FML Entry
10.02.2020
FML Exit
06.07.2022
Last Active Season
21/22
Career Apps
11
INC. ALL 52
FML Rating
Current Rating4.86
Season Rating5.89
Base Match Index4.68
Adjusted Match Index4.96
Form Rating4.79
Long Rating4.89
Position Rank#276
Overall Rank#799
Team Rank#27
Average Match Index4.73
Rating change last match+0.02
Rating change last 5-0.06
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | Super ShieldSS | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
DefenderDEF | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
DefenderDEF | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | Super ShieldSS | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
DefenderDEF | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
DefenderDEF | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | Super ShieldSS | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
DefenderDEF | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
DefenderDEF | 38 | 25 | 7 | 6 | |
| 19/20 | FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 52 | 37 | 7 | 8 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | Super ShieldSS | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 5.89 | 4.73 | 4.89 | 5.04 | 4.10 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 5.89 | 4.73 | 4.89 | 5.04 | 4.10 | |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
DefenderDEF | 6 | 5.98 | 4.95 | 4.96 | 6.23 | 3.97 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
DefenderDEF | 38 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 19/20 | FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
DefenderDEF | 3 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.02.202210.02.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
W 3-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.96 | 4.86 | +0.02 |
| 02.02.202202.02.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
W 4-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.56 | 4.84 | -0.04 |
| 26.01.202226.01.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
W 3-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.97 | 4.87 | +0.02 |
| 23.01.202223.01.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
W 6-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 5.04 | 4.85 | +0.04 |
| 01.10.202101.10.21 | 21/22 | Super ShieldSS |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.10 | 4.81 | -0.10 |
| 18.01.202118.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
W 4-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.79 | 4.92 | -0.01 |
| 18.01.202118.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
L 0-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 3.97 | 4.93 | -0.15 |
| 17.01.202117.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
W 3-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.74 | 5.08 | -0.06 |
| 12.01.202112.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
W 6-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 5.04 | 5.13 | -0.02 |
| 11.01.202111.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
W 3-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.23 | 5.15 | +0.16 |
| 10.01.202110.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
W 3-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.94 | 4.99 | -0.01 |
Career Stats
Career apps11
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins9
Draws0
Losses2
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | 06.07.2022 | FML Exit | Eagles of Oulu U21 | Outside of FML | €0.700m | €0.700m |
| 19/20 | 10.02.2020 | FML In | Outside of FML | Eagles of Oulu U21 | €0.000m | €0.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €0.700m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsEagles of Oulu U21
First joined this club10.02.2020
Club spells1
Last FML teamEagles of Oulu U21 (EAU)
Last active season21/22
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.73
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Portugal