FML Rating
4.73
Age
27
DOB 17.06.1999
Height
173 cm
FML Entry
05.10.2021
FML Exit
01.08.2022
Last Active Season
21/22
Career Apps
35
INC. ALL 35
FML Rating
Current Rating4.73
Season Rating5.90
Base Match Index4.64
Adjusted Match Index4.27
Form Rating4.62
Long Rating4.77
Position Rank#259
Overall Rank#1,205
Team Rank#111
Average Match Index4.86
Rating change last match-0.07
Rating change last 5-0.04
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | League CupLC | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 34 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 35 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 35 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | League CupLC | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | League CupLC | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 34 | 16 | 11 | 7 | |
| Total competitive | 35 | 16 | 11 | 8 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 35 | 16 | 11 | 8 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | League CupLC | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 1 | 5.90 | 4.86 | 4.77 | 5.98 | 4.17 |
| SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 34 | 5.90 | 4.86 | 4.77 | 5.98 | 4.17 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.06.202223.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 1-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.27 | 4.73 | -0.07 |
| 23.06.202223.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
D 1-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.58 | 4.79 | -0.03 |
| 15.06.202215.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
W 6-0 | 5.0 | 5.42 | 5.51 | 4.82 | +0.11 |
| 15.06.202215.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
D 1-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.47 | 4.71 | -0.03 |
| 14.06.202214.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
D 0-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.48 | 4.74 | -0.03 |
| 12.06.202212.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC GonzoGON
|
D 0-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.48 | 4.77 | -0.04 |
| 12.06.202212.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
D 2-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.51 | 4.80 | -0.04 |
| 09.06.202209.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC AlepaALE
|
D 1-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.47 | 4.84 | -0.05 |
| 09.06.202209.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 0-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.24 | 4.89 | -0.10 |
| 30.05.202230.05.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 1-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.71 | 4.99 | -0.05 |
| 30.05.202230.05.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 4-1 | 5.0 | 5.42 | 5.49 | 5.04 | +0.07 |
| 21.05.202221.05.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
W 2-1 | 5.0 | 5.42 | 5.43 | 4.97 | +0.07 |
| 18.04.202218.04.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 0-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.22 | 4.90 | -0.10 |
| 18.04.202218.04.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
W 2-0 | 5.0 | 5.42 | 5.53 | 5.00 | +0.08 |
| 07.04.202207.04.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
W 3-1 | 5.0 | 5.42 | 5.48 | 4.92 | +0.09 |
| 23.03.202223.03.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 0-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.29 | 4.83 | -0.08 |
| 04.03.202204.03.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 6-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.84 | 4.91 | 0.00 |
| 28.02.202228.02.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 5-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.84 | 4.91 | 0.00 |
| 11.01.202211.01.22 | 21/22 | League CupLC |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 1-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.32 | 4.91 | -0.09 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
D 1-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.47 | 5.00 | -0.08 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 1-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.17 | 5.08 | -0.15 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
D 1-1 | 7.0 | 5.95 | 5.79 | 5.23 | +0.08 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
W 2-1 | 5.0 | 5.42 | 5.49 | 5.16 | +0.04 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
W 1-0 | 7.0 | 5.95 | 5.98 | 5.12 | +0.13 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
D 2-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.46 | 4.99 | -0.09 |
Career Stats
Career apps35
Career goals5
Career assists6
Goal contributions11
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins16
Draws11
Losses8
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | 01.08.2022 | FML Exit | Holy Glory Hunters | Outside of FML | €22.000m | €22.000m |
| 21/22 | 05.10.2021 | FML In | Outside of FML | Holy Glory Hunters | €22.000m | €22.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €44.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsHoly Glory Hunters
First joined this club05.10.2021
Club spells1
Last FML teamHoly Glory Hunters (HGH)
Last active season21/22
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.66
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Netherlands