FML Rating
4.07
Age
28
DOB 01.11.1997
Height
187 cm
FML Entry
08.05.2018
FML Exit
03.07.2021
Last Active Season
20/21
Career Apps
100
INC. ALL 663
FML Rating
Current Rating4.07
Season Rating5.51
Base Match Index4.68
Adjusted Match Index4.40
Form Rating3.88
Long Rating4.15
Position Rank#497
Overall Rank#1,624
Team Rank#70
Average Match Index4.31
Rating change last match+0.07
Rating change last 5-0.27
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
DefenderDEF | 40 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC AlepaALE |
DefenderDEF | 8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
DefenderDEF | 44 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC AlepaALE |
DefenderDEF | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 218 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC AlepaALE |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17/18 | SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 282 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| Total competitive | 100 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 663 | 2 | 11 | 13 | 2 | 1 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
DefenderDEF | 40 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC AlepaALE |
DefenderDEF | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
DefenderDEF | 44 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC AlepaALE |
DefenderDEF | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 218 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC AlepaALE |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17/18 | SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 282 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 100 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 663 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
DefenderDEF | 40 | 5 | 1 | 34 |
| FriendliesFR | FC AlepaALE |
DefenderDEF | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
DefenderDEF | 44 | 6 | 7 | 31 |
| FriendliesFR | FC AlepaALE |
DefenderDEF | 53 | 6 | 10 | 37 | |
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 218 | 120 | 62 | 36 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC AlepaALE |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 17/18 | SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 282 | 112 | 97 | 73 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 100 | 21 | 11 | 68 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 663 | 260 | 182 | 221 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
DefenderDEF | 40 | 5.51 | 4.31 | 4.15 | 7.57 | 3.05 |
| FriendliesFR | FC AlepaALE |
DefenderDEF | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
DefenderDEF | 44 | 5.73 | 4.63 | 4.87 | 8.32 | 2.39 |
| FriendliesFR | FC AlepaALE |
DefenderDEF | 53 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 13 | 5.87 | 5.64 | 5.45 | 8.10 | 3.97 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 218 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| FriendliesFR | FC AlepaALE |
DefenderDEF | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 17/18 | SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 5.57 | 6.37 | 5.26 | 10.00 | 3.79 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 282 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.05.202127.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.40 | 4.07 | +0.07 |
| 27.05.202127.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 1-9 | -2.5 | 3.28 | 3.05 | 4.00 | -0.13 |
| 19.05.202119.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 1-6 | -1.0 | 3.80 | 3.44 | 4.13 | -0.09 |
| 18.05.202118.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 2-6 | -1.0 | 3.80 | 3.44 | 4.22 | -0.11 |
| 17.05.202117.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.35 | 4.34 | +0.01 |
| 10.05.202110.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 2-4 | 0.0 | 4.15 | 3.84 | 4.33 | -0.07 |
| 10.05.202110.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 1-4 | 0.0 | 4.15 | 3.79 | 4.41 | -0.10 |
| 06.05.202106.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.42 | 4.51 | -0.02 |
| 27.04.202127.04.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
FK HoneyballHON
|
W 2-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.21 | 4.53 | +0.26 |
| 13.04.202113.04.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 1-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.12 | 4.27 | -0.02 |
| 09.04.202109.04.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
D 1-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.67 | 4.29 | +0.07 |
| 01.04.202101.04.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 2-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.20 | 4.22 | +0.01 |
| 24.03.202124.03.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 1-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.22 | 4.21 | +0.02 |
| 17.03.202117.03.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 1-8 | -2.0 | 3.45 | 3.09 | 4.19 | -0.16 |
| 14.03.202114.03.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 0-5 | -0.5 | 3.98 | 3.62 | 4.35 | -0.11 |
| 14.03.202114.03.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.58 | 4.46 | +0.02 |
| 03.03.202103.03.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 0-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.20 | 4.43 | -0.03 |
| 03.03.202103.03.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
FK HoneyballHON
|
W 4-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.56 | 4.46 | +0.02 |
| 25.02.202125.02.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 1-4 | 0.0 | 4.15 | 3.79 | 4.44 | -0.09 |
| 12.02.202112.02.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 2-7 | -1.5 | 3.63 | 3.37 | 4.53 | -0.18 |
| 11.02.202111.02.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.24 | 4.72 | +0.23 |
| 10.02.202110.02.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
L 0-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.20 | 4.48 | -0.04 |
| 28.12.202028.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 1-8 | -2.0 | 3.45 | 3.09 | 4.52 | -0.22 |
| 27.12.202027.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 2-6 | -1.0 | 3.80 | 3.44 | 4.75 | -0.22 |
| 17.12.202017.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 1-2 | 10.0 | 7.66 | 7.57 | 4.97 | +0.39 |
Career Stats
Career apps100
Career goals2
Career assists3
Goal contributions5
Career MOTM2
Yellow cards6
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins21
Draws11
Losses68
Records & Milestones
| Record | Context | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| 100 Career Appearances | 17/18 Friendlies · 20.07.2018 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 200 Career Appearances | 17/18 Friendlies · 08.08.2018 | 200 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 300 Career Appearances | 18/19 Friendlies · 04.10.2018 | 300 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 500 Career Appearances | 18/19 Friendlies · 16.02.2019 | 500 · Career Including Friendlies |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | 03.07.2021 | FML Exit | FC Alepa | Outside of FML | €25.000m | €25.000m |
| 18/19 | 28.08.2019 | Original Buy | Outside of FML | FC Alepa | €15.000m | €15.000m |
| 18/19 | 21.02.2019 | FML Exit | Lato Oscuro | Outside of FML | €14.000m | €14.000m |
| 17/18 | 08.05.2018 | FML In | Outside of FML | Lato Oscuro | €8.000m | €8.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €62.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsFC Alepa, Lato Oscuro
First joined this club28.08.2019
Club spells1
Last FML teamFC Alepa (ALE)
Last active season20/21
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form3.74
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
France

