FML Rating
4.55
Age
25
DOB 04.01.2001
Height
191 cm
FML Entry
26.02.2021
FML Exit
07.01.2023
Last Active Season
21/22
Career Apps
35
INC. ALL 35
FML Rating
Current Rating4.55
Season Rating5.68
Base Match Index5.91
Adjusted Match Index6.23
Form Rating4.68
Long Rating4.49
Position Rank#444
Overall Rank#1,481
Team Rank#18
Average Match Index4.48
Rating change last match+0.26
Rating change last 5+0.16
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | League CupLC | Battery 69ersB69 |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Battery 69ersB69 |
DefenderDEF | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Battery 69ersB69 |
DefenderDEF | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | League CupLC | Battery 69ersB69 |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Battery 69ersB69 |
DefenderDEF | 16 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Battery 69ersB69 |
DefenderDEF | 18 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 35 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 35 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | League CupLC | Battery 69ersB69 |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| SuperleagueSL | Battery 69ersB69 |
DefenderDEF | 16 | 2 | 2 | 12 | |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Battery 69ersB69 |
DefenderDEF | 18 | 2 | 3 | 13 |
| Total competitive | 35 | 4 | 5 | 26 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 35 | 4 | 5 | 26 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | League CupLC | Battery 69ersB69 |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 5.68 | 4.48 | 4.49 | 6.23 | 2.85 |
| SuperleagueSL | Battery 69ersB69 |
DefenderDEF | 16 | 5.68 | 4.48 | 4.49 | 6.23 | 2.85 | |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Battery 69ersB69 |
DefenderDEF | 18 | 4.90 | 4.12 | 4.49 | 8.60 | 2.39 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.23 | 4.55 | +0.26 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 1-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.02 | 4.29 | -0.03 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 0-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.20 | 4.32 | -0.01 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 0-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.17 | 4.33 | -0.02 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 1-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.02 | 4.35 | -0.04 |
| 27.12.202127.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-4 | 0.0 | 4.15 | 3.95 | 4.39 | -0.06 |
| 22.12.202122.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.53 | 4.45 | +0.02 |
| 22.12.202122.12.21 | 21/22 | League CupLC |
Battery 69ersB69
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.53 | 4.44 | +0.02 |
| 15.12.202115.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.42 | 4.42 | +0.01 |
| 03.12.202103.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 0-8 | -3.0 | 3.10 | 2.85 | 4.41 | -0.24 |
| 01.12.202101.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.55 | 4.65 | -0.02 |
| 16.11.202116.11.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
FC GonzoGON
|
D 1-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.67 | 4.67 | -0.01 |
| 09.11.202109.11.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-4 | 0.0 | 4.15 | 3.92 | 4.68 | -0.13 |
| 02.11.202102.11.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.18 | 4.81 | +0.20 |
| 02.11.202102.11.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
D 0-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.01 | 4.61 | +0.21 |
| 02.11.202102.11.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 0-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 3.97 | 4.40 | -0.07 |
| 26.10.202126.10.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-2 | 0.0 | 4.15 | 4.00 | 4.46 | -0.08 |
| 15.06.202115.06.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
L 0-4 | 0.0 | 4.15 | 3.79 | 4.54 | -0.13 |
| 30.05.202130.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
FK HoneyballHON
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.16 | 4.67 | +0.22 |
| 28.05.202128.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 2-3 | -0.5 | 3.98 | 3.72 | 4.44 | -0.12 |
| 21.05.202121.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.33 | 4.57 | -0.06 |
| 19.05.202119.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
W 1-0 | 11.0 | 8.01 | 8.60 | 4.62 | +0.61 |
| 18.05.202118.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
D 2-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.47 | 4.01 | +0.09 |
| 18.05.202118.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-6 | -2.0 | 3.45 | 3.25 | 3.92 | -0.08 |
| 06.05.202106.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 1-5 | -0.5 | 3.98 | 3.62 | 3.99 | -0.03 |
Career Stats
Career apps35
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM1
Yellow cards7
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins4
Draws5
Losses26
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | 07.01.2023 | FML Exit | Battery 69ers | Outside of FML | €20.000m | €20.000m |
| 20/21 | 26.02.2021 | FML In | Outside of FML | Battery 69ers | €8.000m | €8.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €28.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsBattery 69ers
First joined this club26.02.2021
Club spells1
Last FML teamBattery 69ers (B69)
Last active season21/22
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.53
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Cote d'Ivoire