Oleksandr Zinchenko
Full name: Зінченко Олександр ВолодимировичPlayed for in FML
Free agent
FML Rating
5.55
Age
29
DOB 15.12.1996
Height
175 cm
FML Entry
08.03.2019
FML Exit
07.05.2024
Last Active Season
23/24
Career Apps
57
INC. ALL 254
FML Rating
Current Rating5.55
Season Rating6.15
Base Match Index5.91
Adjusted Match Index5.99
Form Rating5.78
Long Rating5.45
Position Rank#17
Overall Rank#71
Team Rank#6
Average Match Index5.52
Rating change last match+0.05
Rating change last 5+0.28
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Super ShieldSS | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 22/23 | League CupLC | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 18 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| League CupLC | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 197 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 57 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 254 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Super ShieldSS | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 22/23 | League CupLC | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| League CupLC | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 197 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 254 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Super ShieldSS | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | |
| 22/23 | League CupLC | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 |
| League CupLC | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 197 | 75 | 62 | 60 | |
| Total competitive | 57 | 34 | 10 | 13 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 254 | 109 | 72 | 73 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Super ShieldSS | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 6.15 | 5.52 | 5.45 | 7.65 | 4.15 |
| SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 11 | 6.15 | 5.52 | 5.45 | 7.65 | 4.15 | |
| 22/23 | League CupLC | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 5.82 | 5.26 | 5.23 | 7.72 | 3.82 |
| SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 18 | 5.82 | 5.26 | 5.23 | 7.72 | 3.82 | |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 6 | 5.09 | 4.80 | 4.98 | 5.95 | 3.63 |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 9 | 5.35 | 5.16 | 5.11 | 6.02 | 3.86 |
| League CupLC | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 5.35 | 5.16 | 5.11 | 6.02 | 3.86 | |
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 9 | 5.33 | 4.89 | 5.00 | 6.18 | 3.79 |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 197 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.05.202404.05.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 7-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 5.99 | 5.55 | +0.05 |
| 20.04.202420.04.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 5.93 | 5.49 | +0.06 |
| 06.04.202406.04.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 6-0 | 10.0 | 7.66 | 7.65 | 5.44 | +0.34 |
| 14.01.202414.01.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
W 2-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.75 | 5.10 | -0.05 |
| 10.12.202310.12.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
D 2-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.33 | 5.14 | -0.12 |
| 10.12.202310.12.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
W 3-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.88 | 5.26 | -0.06 |
| 16.11.202316.11.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
D 3-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.15 | 5.33 | -0.19 |
| 10.11.202310.11.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
W 2-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.01 | 5.52 | +0.06 |
| 03.11.202303.11.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 3-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 5.97 | 5.46 | +0.06 |
| 02.11.202302.11.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
W 3-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.16 | 5.40 | +0.11 |
| 31.10.202331.10.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
D 1-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.51 | 5.29 | -0.14 |
| 30.09.202330.09.23 | 23/24 | Super ShieldSS |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 5.94 | 5.43 | +0.06 |
| 09.07.202309.07.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
W 4-0 | 10.0 | 7.66 | 7.72 | 5.37 | +0.35 |
| 06.07.202306.07.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
D 0-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 5.69 | 5.02 | +0.11 |
| 15.06.202315.06.23 | 22/23 | League CupLC |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
L 1-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.13 | 4.91 | -0.12 |
| 05.06.202305.06.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
W 3-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.11 | 5.03 | +0.17 |
| 01.06.202301.06.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
L 0-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.08 | 4.85 | -0.11 |
| 26.05.202326.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 4-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.85 | 4.96 | -0.01 |
| 24.05.202324.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
W 2-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.87 | 4.97 | -0.01 |
| 07.05.202307.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
W 3-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.58 | 4.98 | -0.06 |
| 01.05.202301.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 5.91 | 5.04 | +0.15 |
| 29.04.202329.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.27 | 4.89 | -0.08 |
| 21.04.202321.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 0-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 3.82 | 4.97 | -0.17 |
| 17.04.202317.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 3-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.80 | 5.14 | -0.05 |
| 10.04.202310.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
W 2-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.83 | 5.19 | -0.06 |
Career Stats
Career apps57
Career goals0
Career assists3
Goal contributions3
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins34
Draws10
Losses13
Awards
| Award | Competition | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| Superleague Winner | 23/24 League | 11 |
| Super Shield Winner | 23/24 Super Shield | 1 |
Records & Milestones
| Record | Context | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| 100 Career Appearances | 18/19 Friendlies · 18.04.2019 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 200 Career Appearances | 18/19 Friendlies · 11.09.2019 | 200 · Career Including Friendlies |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | 07.05.2024 | FML Exit | Holy Glory Hunters | Outside of FML | €42.000m | €42.000m |
| 22/23 | 03.02.2023 | FML In | Outside of FML | Holy Glory Hunters | €32.000m | €32.000m |
| 21/22 | 18.11.2021 | FML Exit | Holy Glory Hunters | Outside of FML | €28.000m | €28.000m |
| 20/21 | 07.05.2021 | FML In | Outside of FML | Holy Glory Hunters | €20.000m | €20.000m |
| 18/19 | 16.09.2019 | FML Exit | FC Raibul | Outside of FML | €30.000m | €30.000m |
| 18/19 | 08.03.2019 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Raibul | €15.000m | €15.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €167.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsHoly Glory Hunters, FC Raibul
First joined this club07.05.2021
Club spells2
Last FML teamHoly Glory Hunters (HGH)
Last active season23/24
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form5.73
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Ukraine
