Omar El Hilali
Full name: عمر الهلاليPlayed for in FML
Free agent
FML Rating
4.67
Age
22
DOB 12.09.2003
Height
183 cm
FML Entry
16.06.2021
FML Exit
25.04.2024
Last Active Season
23/24
Career Apps
5
INC. ALL 5
FML Rating
Current Rating4.67
Season Rating5.88
Base Match Index4.33
Adjusted Match Index4.10
Form Rating4.43
Long Rating4.77
Position Rank#399
Overall Rank#1,319
Team Rank#48
Average Match Index4.10
Rating change last match-0.07
Rating change last 5-0.33
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| Total competitive | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 5.88 | 4.10 | 4.77 | 4.10 | 4.10 |
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 5.79 | 4.42 | 4.83 | 4.76 | 4.04 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.01.202431.01.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
L 2-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.10 | 4.67 | -0.07 |
| 24.02.202324.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 1-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.04 | 4.74 | -0.10 |
| 21.02.202321.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
L 1-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.31 | 4.84 | -0.08 |
| 16.02.202316.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
W 4-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.58 | 4.92 | -0.05 |
| 08.02.202308.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
W 3-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.76 | 4.97 | -0.03 |
Career Stats
Career apps5
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins2
Draws0
Losses3
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | 25.04.2024 | FML Exit | AC Guastafesta U21 | Outside of FML | €1.500m | €1.500m |
| 21/22 | 15.09.2022 | FML In | Outside of FML | AC Guastafesta U21 | €0.200m | €0.200m |
| 20/21 | 27.08.2021 | FML Exit | Eagles of Oulu U21 | Outside of FML | €0.200m | €0.200m |
| 20/21 | 16.06.2021 | FML In | Outside of FML | Eagles of Oulu U21 | €0.200m | €0.200m |
| Total transfer fees | €2.100m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsAC Guastafesta U21, Eagles of Oulu U21
First joined this club15.09.2022
Club spells1
Last FML teamAC Guastafesta U21 (ACU)
Last active season23/24
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.36
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Morocco