FML Rating
5.11
Age
27
DOB 13.05.1999
Height
184 cm
FML Entry
05.12.2020
FML Exit
17.12.2021
Last Active Season
20/21
Career Apps
5
INC. ALL 7
FML Rating
Current Rating5.11
Season Rating6.08
Base Match Index4.15
Adjusted Match Index3.84
Form Rating5.19
Long Rating5.07
Position Rank#122
Overall Rank#293
Team Rank#4
Average Match Index5.19
Rating change last match-0.21
Rating change last 5+0.11
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
DefenderDEF | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Raibul U21RAU |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
DefenderDEF | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Raibul U21RAU |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
DefenderDEF | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Raibul U21RAU |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| Total competitive | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
DefenderDEF | 5 | 6.08 | 5.19 | 5.07 | 8.41 | 3.84 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Raibul U21RAU |
DefenderDEF | 2 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18.01.202118.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
L 2-4 | 0.0 | 4.15 | 3.84 | 5.11 | -0.21 |
| 18.01.202118.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
W 3-0 | 11.0 | 8.01 | 8.41 | 5.32 | +0.47 |
| 17.01.202117.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
L 2-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.07 | 4.85 | -0.12 |
| 11.01.202111.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
W 2-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.91 | 4.96 | -0.01 |
| 11.01.202111.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
Lato Oscuro U21LAU
|
W 3-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.74 | 4.97 | -0.03 |
Career Stats
Career apps5
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM1
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins3
Draws0
Losses2
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | 17.12.2021 | FML Exit | FC Raibul U21 | Outside of FML | €15.000m | €15.000m |
| 20/21 | 05.12.2020 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Raibul U21 | €0.200m | €0.200m |
| Total transfer fees | €15.200m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsFC Raibul U21
First joined this club05.12.2020
Club spells1
Last FML teamFC Raibul U21 (RAU)
Last active season20/21
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form5.19
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Spain