FML Rating
4.90
Age
26
DOB 25.03.2000
Height
187 cm
FML Entry
18.12.2018
FML Exit
03.08.2022
Last Active Season
21/22
Career Apps
16
INC. ALL 25
FML Rating
Current Rating4.90
Season Rating5.96
Base Match Index2.58
Adjusted Match Index2.28
Form Rating4.71
Long Rating4.99
Position Rank#246
Overall Rank#667
Team Rank#17
Average Match Index4.89
Rating change last match-0.41
Rating change last 5-0.35
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
DefenderDEF | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
DefenderDEF | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC Raibul U21RAU |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| Total competitive | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
DefenderDEF | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
DefenderDEF | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC Raibul U21RAU |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
DefenderDEF | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| FriendliesFR | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| FriendliesFR | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
DefenderDEF | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC Raibul U21RAU |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 16 | 8 | 0 | 8 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 25 | 11 | 3 | 11 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 5.96 | 4.89 | 4.99 | 8.51 | 2.28 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
DefenderDEF | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
DefenderDEF | 5 | 6.06 | 5.14 | 5.07 | 6.38 | 4.04 |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 6.13 | 5.37 | 5.02 | 6.34 | 4.45 |
| FriendliesFR | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
DefenderDEF | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 5.85 | 4.49 | 4.89 | 4.95 | 4.27 |
| FriendliesFR | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
DefenderDEF | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| FriendliesFR | FC Raibul U21RAU |
DefenderDEF | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.02.202208.02.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 1-3 | -4.5 | 2.58 | 2.28 | 4.90 | -0.41 |
| 07.02.202207.02.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
W 3-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.76 | 5.31 | -0.10 |
| 07.02.202207.02.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
W 2-0 | 11.0 | 8.01 | 8.51 | 5.42 | +0.47 |
| 25.01.202225.01.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 0-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 3.99 | 4.94 | -0.15 |
| 18.01.202118.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
L 2-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.09 | 5.09 | -0.17 |
| 17.01.202117.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
W 11-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.38 | 5.26 | +0.16 |
| 14.01.202114.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU
|
W 3-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.34 | 5.09 | +0.19 |
| 13.01.202113.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
W 5-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.86 | 4.90 | 0.00 |
| 10.01.202110.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
L 1-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.04 | 4.90 | -0.13 |
| 23.01.202023.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.45 | 5.03 | -0.10 |
| 22.01.202022.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.34 | 5.13 | +0.18 |
| 16.01.202016.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.45 | 4.95 | -0.08 |
| 09.01.202009.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
Battery 69ers U21B6U
|
W 2-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.27 | 5.03 | +0.19 |
| 05.01.201905.01.19 | 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
L 1-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.27 | 4.83 | -0.08 |
| 05.01.201905.01.19 | 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
W 2-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.95 | 4.91 | +0.01 |
| 04.01.201904.01.19 | 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
L 1-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.27 | 4.90 | -0.10 |
Career Stats
Career apps16
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM1
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins8
Draws0
Losses8
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | 03.08.2022 | FML Exit | AC Guastafesta U21 | Outside of FML | €10.000m | €10.000m |
| 18/19 | 18.12.2018 | FML In | Outside of FML | AC Guastafesta U21 | €0.500m | €0.500m |
| Total transfer fees | €10.500m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsAC Guastafesta U21
First joined this club18.12.2018
Club spells1
Last FML teamAC Guastafesta U21 (ACU)
Last active season21/22
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.73
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Türkiye

