FML Rating
4.53
Age
27
DOB 09.10.1998
Height
183 cm
FML Entry
20.11.2019
FML Exit
09.08.2022
Last Active Season
21/22
Career Apps
63
INC. ALL 102
FML Rating
Current Rating4.53
Season Rating5.68
Base Match Index4.64
Adjusted Match Index4.32
Form Rating4.49
Long Rating4.54
Position Rank#337
Overall Rank#1,498
Team Rank#38
Average Match Index4.49
Rating change last match-0.03
Rating change last 5-0.03
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
AttackerATT | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
AttackerATT | 40 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC AlepaALE |
AttackerATT | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| SuperleagueSL | Battery 69ersB69 |
AttackerATT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
AttackerATT | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
AttackerATT | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC AlepaALE |
AttackerATT | 15 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 63 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 1 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 102 | 13 | 3 | 16 | 1 | 1 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
AttackerATT | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
AttackerATT | 40 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC AlepaALE |
AttackerATT | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| SuperleagueSL | Battery 69ersB69 |
AttackerATT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
AttackerATT | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
AttackerATT | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC AlepaALE |
AttackerATT | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 63 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 102 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
AttackerATT | 18 | 1 | 5 | 12 |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
AttackerATT | 40 | 5 | 1 | 34 |
| FriendliesFR | FC AlepaALE |
AttackerATT | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | |
| SuperleagueSL | Battery 69ersB69 |
AttackerATT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
AttackerATT | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
AttackerATT | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC AlepaALE |
AttackerATT | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | |
| Total competitive | 63 | 11 | 6 | 46 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 102 | 20 | 15 | 67 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
AttackerATT | 18 | 5.68 | 4.49 | 4.54 | 5.04 | 4.28 |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
AttackerATT | 40 | 5.83 | 4.76 | 4.68 | 10.00 | 3.02 |
| FriendliesFR | FC AlepaALE |
AttackerATT | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| SuperleagueSL | Battery 69ersB69 |
AttackerATT | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
AttackerATT | 5 | 5.09 | 4.98 | 4.99 | 5.08 | 4.87 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
AttackerATT | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| FriendliesFR | FC AlepaALE |
AttackerATT | 15 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.06.202215.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 2-4 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.32 | 4.53 | -0.03 |
| 14.06.202214.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 1-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.48 | 4.56 | -0.01 |
| 13.06.202213.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.41 | 4.57 | -0.03 |
| 12.06.202212.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
W 5-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 5.04 | 4.60 | +0.07 |
| 09.06.202209.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 1-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.32 | 4.53 | -0.03 |
| 09.06.202209.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
D 1-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.78 | 4.56 | +0.04 |
| 09.06.202209.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
D 3-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.62 | 4.53 | +0.02 |
| 12.05.202212.05.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 1-8 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.28 | 4.51 | -0.03 |
| 27.04.202227.04.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
D 1-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.60 | 4.54 | +0.01 |
| 21.04.202221.04.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-4 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.40 | 4.53 | -0.01 |
| 19.04.202219.04.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 1-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 4.54 | -0.02 |
| 18.04.202218.04.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
D 0-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.70 | 4.56 | +0.03 |
| 07.04.202207.04.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 1-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 4.53 | -0.02 |
| 06.04.202206.04.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 2-4 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.42 | 4.55 | -0.01 |
| 06.04.202206.04.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 1-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.32 | 4.56 | -0.03 |
| 23.03.202223.03.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 1-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 4.60 | -0.03 |
| 04.03.202204.03.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 1-6 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.43 | 4.62 | -0.03 |
| 14.02.202214.02.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
D 0-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.61 | 4.65 | 0.00 |
| 27.05.202127.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 0-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.36 | 4.65 | -0.04 |
| 27.05.202127.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 1-9 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.40 | 4.70 | -0.04 |
| 19.05.202119.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 1-6 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.28 | 4.74 | -0.08 |
| 18.05.202118.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 2-6 | 7.0 | 5.95 | 5.73 | 4.82 | +0.14 |
| 17.05.202117.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-2 | 1.0 | 4.37 | 4.22 | 4.68 | -0.07 |
| 10.05.202110.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 2-4 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.32 | 4.75 | -0.07 |
| 10.05.202110.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 1-4 | 5.0 | 5.42 | 5.11 | 4.82 | +0.04 |
Career Stats
Career apps63
Career goals8
Career assists2
Goal contributions10
Career MOTM1
Yellow cards1
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins11
Draws6
Losses46
Records & Milestones
| Record | Context | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| 100 Career Appearances | 21/22 League · 13.06.2022 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | 09.08.2022 | FML Exit | FC Alepa | Outside of FML | €20.000m | €20.000m |
| 21/22 | 20.10.2021 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Alepa | €22.000m | €22.000m |
| 20/21 | 24.09.2021 | FML Exit | FC Alepa | Outside of FML | €22.000m | €22.000m |
| 19/20 | 08.06.2020 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Alepa | €7.200m | €7.200m |
| 19/20 | 10.12.2019 | FML Exit | Eagles of Oulu | Outside of FML | €3.000m | €3.000m |
| 19/20 | 20.11.2019 | FML In | Outside of FML | Eagles of Oulu | €3.000m | €3.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €77.200m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsFC Alepa, Eagles of Oulu
First joined this club08.06.2020
Club spells2
Last FML teamFC Alepa (ALE)
Last active season21/22
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.51
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-


