FML Rating
4.73
Age
32
DOB 28.05.1994
Height
201 cm
FML Entry
05.02.2021
FML Exit
08.09.2021
Last Active Season
20/21
Career Apps
24
INC. ALL 24
FML Rating
Current Rating4.73
Season Rating5.41
Base Match Index4.64
Adjusted Match Index4.72
Form Rating4.68
Long Rating4.75
Position Rank#254
Overall Rank#1,184
Team Rank#110
Average Match Index4.76
Rating change last match+0.00
Rating change last 5-0.04
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 22 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| League CupLC | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 24 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 24 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| League CupLC | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 |
| League CupLC | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 24 | 14 | 6 | 4 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 24 | 14 | 6 | 4 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 22 | 5.41 | 4.76 | 4.75 | 7.09 | 4.12 |
| League CupLC | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 2 | 5.41 | 4.76 | 4.75 | 7.09 | 4.12 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.06.202108.06.21 | 20/21 | League CupLC |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
W 1-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.72 | 4.73 | +0.00 |
| 08.06.202108.06.21 | 20/21 | League CupLC |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
W 3-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.87 | 4.73 | +0.03 |
| 02.06.202102.06.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 1-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.17 | 4.70 | -0.08 |
| 01.06.202101.06.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
W 3-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.77 | 4.78 | 0.00 |
| 22.05.202122.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FK HoneyballHON
|
W 5-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.84 | 4.78 | +0.01 |
| 18.05.202118.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
W 6-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.84 | 4.77 | +0.02 |
| 17.05.202117.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 2-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.77 | 4.75 | +0.01 |
| 16.05.202116.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC GonzoGON
|
D 0-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.48 | 4.74 | -0.03 |
| 11.05.202111.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
W 3-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.77 | 4.78 | +0.01 |
| 07.05.202107.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 1-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.29 | 4.77 | -0.07 |
| 07.05.202107.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
W 5-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.81 | 4.84 | +0.00 |
| 29.04.202129.04.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 1-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.32 | 4.84 | -0.08 |
| 26.04.202126.04.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 2-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.71 | 4.92 | -0.03 |
| 25.03.202125.03.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
W 3-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.82 | 4.95 | -0.02 |
| 22.03.202122.03.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
W 3-2 | 7.0 | 5.95 | 5.94 | 4.97 | +0.16 |
| 19.03.202119.03.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FK HoneyballHON
|
D 1-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.47 | 4.81 | -0.05 |
| 15.03.202115.03.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC GonzoGON
|
D 2-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.47 | 4.86 | -0.05 |
| 14.03.202114.03.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 1-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.72 | 4.91 | -0.03 |
| 07.03.202107.03.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 1-4 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.12 | 4.94 | -0.13 |
| 26.02.202126.02.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
D 1-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.47 | 5.07 | -0.10 |
| 24.02.202124.02.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
W 6-0 | 12.0 | 7.26 | 7.09 | 5.17 | +0.30 |
| 19.02.202119.02.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
D 1-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.54 | 4.87 | -0.05 |
| 18.02.202118.02.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
D 2-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.57 | 4.92 | -0.05 |
| 05.02.202105.02.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 2-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.76 | 4.97 | -0.03 |
Career Stats
Career apps24
Career goals3
Career assists0
Goal contributions3
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins14
Draws6
Losses4
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | 08.09.2021 | FML Exit | Holy Glory Hunters | Outside of FML | €20.000m | €20.000m |
| 20/21 | 05.02.2021 | FML In | Outside of FML | Holy Glory Hunters | €12.000m | €12.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €32.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsHoly Glory Hunters
First joined this club05.02.2021
Club spells1
Last FML teamHoly Glory Hunters (HGH)
Last active season20/21
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.67
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Nigeria