Pedro Gonçalves
Full name: Pedro António Pereira GonçalvesCurrent team spell since: 19.05.2024
Active
FML Rating
5.02
#66
EAFC
83
#64
Age
28
DOB 28.06.1998
Height
168 cm
Status
Active
FML Since
10.03.2020
Market Value
€25.000m
Updated 26.07.2026
FML Rating
Current Rating5.02
Season Rating5.91
Base Match Index4.64
Adjusted Match Index4.51
Form Rating4.96
Long Rating5.04
Position Rank#132
Overall Rank#412
Team Rank#21
Average Match Index4.74
Rating change last match-0.08
Rating change last 5-0.17
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24/25 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
MidfielderMID | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 15 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 21/22 | League CupLC | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 34 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 1 | 0 | |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 35 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| League CupLC | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| League CupLC | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 75 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 114 | 8 | 14 | 22 | 2 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 205 | 9 | 14 | 23 | 2 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24/25 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
MidfielderMID | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21/22 | League CupLC | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 34 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| League CupLC | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| League CupLC | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 114 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 205 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| 24/25 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
MidfielderMID | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 |
| 21/22 | League CupLC | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 34 | 16 | 11 | 7 | |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 35 | 19 | 9 | 7 |
| League CupLC | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 |
| League CupLC | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| FriendliesFR | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 75 | 25 | 24 | 26 | |
| Total competitive | 114 | 57 | 31 | 26 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 205 | 88 | 60 | 57 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 5.91 | 4.74 | 5.04 | 5.27 | 4.34 |
| 24/25 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
MidfielderMID | 7 | 6.29 | 5.62 | 5.17 | 9.06 | 4.34 |
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 5.02 | 4.63 | 4.78 | 5.13 | 4.12 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 15 | 5.40 | 4.80 | 4.81 | 5.69 | 3.87 |
| 21/22 | League CupLC | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 6.14 | 5.19 | 4.95 | 8.08 | 4.01 |
| SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 34 | 6.14 | 5.19 | 4.95 | 8.08 | 4.01 | |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 35 | 5.83 | 4.93 | 5.03 | 7.40 | 3.93 |
| League CupLC | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 5.83 | 4.93 | 5.03 | 7.40 | 3.93 | |
| FriendliesFR | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 12 | 5.17 | 4.77 | 4.84 | 5.27 | 4.15 |
| League CupLC | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 5.17 | 4.77 | 4.84 | 5.27 | 4.15 | |
| FriendliesFR | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 75 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.10.202525.10.25 | 25/26 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.51 | 5.02 | -0.08 |
| 25.10.202525.10.25 | 25/26 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 3-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.83 | 5.10 | -0.04 |
| 25.10.202525.10.25 | 25/26 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 3-4 | 1.2 | 4.45 | 4.34 | 5.14 | -0.13 |
| 25.10.202525.10.25 | 25/26 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
No Pirlo No PartyNOP
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.27 | 5.28 | -0.02 |
| 07.07.202507.07.25 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
D 1-1 | 5.8 | 5.95 | 6.08 | 5.29 | +0.11 |
| 02.03.202502.03.25 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 1-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.48 | 5.19 | -0.13 |
| 17.02.202517.02.25 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 2-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.37 | 5.32 | -0.02 |
| 12.01.202512.01.25 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
D 1-1 | 13.8 | 8.55 | 9.06 | 5.34 | +0.56 |
| 08.01.202508.01.25 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 3-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.83 | 4.78 | +0.01 |
| 18.12.202418.12.24 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
D 0-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.19 | 4.77 | +0.07 |
| 28.10.202428.10.24 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
L 1-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.34 | 4.70 | -0.05 |
| 04.06.202404.06.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
D 0-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.13 | 4.75 | +0.07 |
| 31.05.202431.05.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
FC AlepaALE
|
L 1-4 | 1.2 | 4.45 | 4.12 | 4.69 | -0.08 |
| 07.05.202307.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
W 3-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.66 | 4.76 | -0.01 |
| 01.05.202301.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.11 | 4.77 | +0.06 |
| 29.04.202329.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.22 | 4.71 | -0.06 |
| 21.04.202321.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 0-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.00 | 4.78 | -0.11 |
| 17.04.202317.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 3-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.78 | 4.89 | -0.01 |
| 10.04.202310.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
W 2-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.80 | 4.90 | -0.01 |
| 10.04.202310.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
D 2-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.41 | 4.92 | -0.08 |
| 10.04.202310.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.16 | 4.99 | +0.03 |
| 06.04.202306.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
D 0-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.01 | 4.97 | +0.01 |
| 13.03.202313.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
W 2-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.73 | 4.96 | -0.04 |
| 08.03.202308.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.11 | 5.00 | +0.02 |
| 05.03.202305.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.10 | 4.98 | +0.02 |
Career Stats
Career apps114
Career goals8
Career assists14
Goal contributions22
Career MOTM2
Yellow cards1
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins57
Draws31
Losses26
Records & Milestones
| Record | Context | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| 100 Career Appearances | 20/21 Friendlies · 22.11.2020 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 200 Career Appearances | 25/26 League · 25.10.2025 | 200 · Career Including Friendlies |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | 19.05.2024 | FML In | Outside of FML | Ladrões de Sonhos | €30.000m | €30.000m |
| 22/23 | 17.05.2023 | FML Exit | Holy Glory Hunters | Outside of FML | €30.000m | €30.000m |
| 22/23 | 23.02.2023 | FML In | Outside of FML | Holy Glory Hunters | €30.000m | €30.000m |
| 22/23 | 20.11.2022 | FML Exit | Holy Glory Hunters | Outside of FML | €30.000m | €30.000m |
| 22/23 | 30.10.2022 | FML In | Outside of FML | Holy Glory Hunters | €30.000m | €30.000m |
| 21/22 | 25.06.2022 | FML Exit | Holy Glory Hunters | Outside of FML | €30.000m | €30.000m |
| 20/21 | 07.11.2020 | FML In | Outside of FML | Holy Glory Hunters | €8.000m | €8.000m |
| 19/20 | 23.09.2020 | FML Exit | Holy Glory Hunters | Outside of FML | €7.000m | €7.000m |
| 19/20 | 10.03.2020 | FML In | Outside of FML | Holy Glory Hunters | €2.000m | €2.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €197.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsHoly Glory Hunters
First joined this club19.05.2024
Club spells1
Last active season25/26
Registration and Availability
StatusActive
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Loan status-
Loan start-
Loan end-
Loan price-
Buy option-
Promoted from U21-
Promotion date-
Financials
Current market value€25.000m
Purchase price€30.000m
Bought from-
Value change−€5.000m
Return-16.7%
Squad value share+2.7%
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form5.00
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Portugal