FML Rating
4.66
Age
26
DOB 26.11.1999
Height
191 cm
FML Entry
20.09.2018
FML Exit
01.01.2022
Last Active Season
20/21
Career Apps
5
INC. ALL 25
FML Rating
Current Rating4.66
Season Rating5.78
Base Match Index4.33
Adjusted Match Index3.95
Form Rating4.44
Long Rating4.75
Position Rank#403
Overall Rank#1,335
Team Rank#21
Average Match Index4.25
Rating change last match-0.10
Rating change last 5-0.34
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU |
DefenderDEF | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | FriendliesFR | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU |
DefenderDEF | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | FriendliesFR | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU |
DefenderDEF | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | |
| 18/19 | FriendliesFR | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 5.78 | 4.25 | 4.75 | 4.74 | 3.95 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU |
DefenderDEF | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 5.85 | 4.34 | 4.90 | 4.43 | 4.25 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU |
DefenderDEF | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 18/19 | FriendliesFR | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
DefenderDEF | 2 | - | - | - | - | - |
| FriendliesFR | FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14.01.202114.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
L 0-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 3.95 | 4.66 | -0.10 |
| 13.01.202113.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
W 3-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.74 | 4.76 | +0.01 |
| 10.01.202110.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU
|
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
L 2-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.07 | 4.75 | -0.10 |
| 14.01.202014.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU
|
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.43 | 4.84 | -0.06 |
| 10.01.202010.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU
|
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
L 1-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.25 | 4.90 | -0.10 |
Career Stats
Career apps5
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins1
Draws0
Losses4
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | 01.01.2022 | FML Exit | FC Jeesusbussi U21 | Outside of FML | €8.000m | €8.000m |
| 18/19 | 05.03.2019 | Original Buy | Outside of FML | FC Jeesusbussi U21 | €2.000m | €2.000m |
| 18/19 | 22.10.2018 | FML Exit | AC Guastafesta U21 | Outside of FML | €2.000m | €2.000m |
| 17/18 | 20.09.2018 | Original Buy | Outside of FML | AC Guastafesta U21 | €2.000m | €2.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €14.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsFC Jeesusbussi U21, AC Guastafesta U21
First joined this club05.03.2019
Club spells1
Last FML teamFC Jeesusbussi U21 (JEU)
Last active season20/21
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.29
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Netherlands
