FML Rating
4.65
Age
36
DOB 06.05.1990
Height
193 cm
FML Entry
05.02.2020
FML Exit
07.09.2023
Last Active Season
22/23
Career Apps
45
INC. ALL 72
FML Rating
Current Rating4.65
Season Rating5.74
Base Match Index3.43
Adjusted Match Index3.09
Form Rating4.55
Long Rating4.69
Position Rank#99
Overall Rank#1,353
Team Rank#54
Average Match Index3.09
Rating change last match-0.24
Rating change last 5+0.12
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
GoalkeeperGK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21/22 | FriendliesFR | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
GoalkeeperGK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20/21 | Plus CupPC | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
GoalkeeperGK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
GoalkeeperGK | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
GoalkeeperGK | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
GoalkeeperGK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
GoalkeeperGK | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
GoalkeeperGK | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
GoalkeeperGK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21/22 | FriendliesFR | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
GoalkeeperGK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20/21 | Plus CupPC | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
GoalkeeperGK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
GoalkeeperGK | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
GoalkeeperGK | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
GoalkeeperGK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
GoalkeeperGK | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
GoalkeeperGK | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
GoalkeeperGK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 21/22 | FriendliesFR | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
GoalkeeperGK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 20/21 | Plus CupPC | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
GoalkeeperGK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
GoalkeeperGK | 23 | 7 | 2 | 14 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
GoalkeeperGK | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | |
| SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
GoalkeeperGK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
GoalkeeperGK | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 |
| FriendliesFR | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
GoalkeeperGK | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | |
| Total competitive | 45 | 17 | 7 | 21 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 72 | 31 | 14 | 27 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
GoalkeeperGK | 1 | 5.74 | 3.09 | 4.69 | 3.09 | 3.09 |
| 21/22 | FriendliesFR | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
GoalkeeperGK | 2 | - | - | - | - | - |
| 20/21 | Plus CupPC | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
GoalkeeperGK | 1 | 5.81 | 4.71 | 4.83 | 8.77 | 2.00 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
GoalkeeperGK | 23 | 5.81 | 4.71 | 4.83 | 8.77 | 2.00 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
GoalkeeperGK | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
GoalkeeperGK | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
GoalkeeperGK | 20 | 5.56 | 5.17 | 5.18 | 6.69 | 4.00 |
| FriendliesFR | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
GoalkeeperGK | 18 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.10.202208.10.22 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
L 3-6 | -2.8 | 3.43 | 3.09 | 4.65 | -0.24 |
| 15.06.202115.06.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
W 4-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.63 | 4.89 | +0.27 |
| 05.06.202105.06.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 2-4 | -1.2 | 3.94 | 3.75 | 4.63 | -0.13 |
| 30.05.202130.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
FK HoneyballHON
|
W 1-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.53 | 4.76 | +0.29 |
| 30.05.202130.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 2-3 | -0.4 | 4.20 | 3.92 | 4.47 | -0.06 |
| 25.05.202125.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 1-4 | -1.2 | 3.94 | 3.74 | 4.53 | -0.11 |
| 19.05.202119.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 2-3 | -0.4 | 4.20 | 3.95 | 4.64 | -0.09 |
| 09.05.202109.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 0-2 | 0.4 | 4.46 | 4.17 | 4.73 | -0.08 |
| 07.05.202107.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 2-5 | -2.0 | 3.69 | 3.52 | 4.81 | -0.20 |
| 06.05.202106.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 1-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.57 | 5.01 | +0.25 |
| 27.04.202127.04.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 4-5 | -2.0 | 3.69 | 3.44 | 4.76 | -0.20 |
| 22.04.202122.04.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 0-2 | 0.4 | 4.46 | 4.17 | 4.95 | -0.12 |
| 07.04.202107.04.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 1-8 | -4.4 | 2.92 | 2.70 | 5.08 | -0.39 |
| 31.03.202131.03.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
W 5-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.64 | 5.47 | +0.15 |
| 27.03.202127.03.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
W 1-0 | 12.0 | 8.19 | 8.77 | 5.32 | +0.52 |
| 22.03.202122.03.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
FK HoneyballHON
|
W 6-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.65 | 4.80 | +0.30 |
| 15.03.202115.03.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
D 1-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.69 | 4.50 | +0.06 |
| 07.03.202107.03.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 1-4 | -6.2 | 2.34 | 2.00 | 4.44 | -0.36 |
| 04.03.202104.03.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 0-4 | -1.2 | 3.94 | 3.59 | 4.80 | -0.18 |
| 26.02.202126.02.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
D 1-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.86 | 4.98 | -0.02 |
| 22.02.202122.02.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 2-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.63 | 5.00 | +0.26 |
| 11.02.202111.02.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
FC AlepaALE
|
L 0-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.47 | 4.74 | -0.02 |
| 31.01.202131.01.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 1-6 | -2.8 | 3.43 | 3.08 | 4.76 | -0.25 |
| 23.11.202023.11.20 | 20/21 | Plus CupPC |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
W 3-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.99 | 5.01 | +0.00 |
| 04.11.202004.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 1-5 | -2.0 | 3.69 | 3.47 | 5.01 | -0.24 |
Career Stats
Career apps45
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM1
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins17
Draws7
Losses21
Awards
| Award | Competition | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| Plus Cup Winner | 20/21 Plus Cup | 1 |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | 07.09.2023 | FML Exit | FC Jeesusbussi | Outside of FML | €5.000m | €5.000m |
| 19/20 | 05.02.2020 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Jeesusbussi | €12.000m | €12.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €17.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsFC Jeesusbussi
First joined this club05.02.2020
Club spells1
Last FML teamFC Jeesusbussi (JEE)
Last active season22/23
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.79
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Hungary
