FML Rating
4.72
Age
30
DOB 30.11.1995
Height
183 cm
FML Entry
07.11.2022
FML Exit
07.03.2023
Last Active Season
22/23
Career Apps
10
INC. ALL 10
FML Rating
Current Rating4.72
Season Rating5.17
Base Match Index4.64
Adjusted Match Index4.36
Form Rating4.58
Long Rating4.78
Position Rank#268
Overall Rank#1,234
Team Rank#59
Average Match Index4.64
Rating change last match-0.05
Rating change last 5-0.16
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
AttackerATT | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
AttackerATT | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
AttackerATT | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 |
| Total competitive | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
AttackerATT | 10 | 5.17 | 4.64 | 4.78 | 5.87 | 4.31 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07.03.202307.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
L 0-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.36 | 4.72 | -0.05 |
| 07.03.202307.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
W 2-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.91 | 4.76 | +0.03 |
| 15.01.202315.01.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.45 | 4.73 | -0.03 |
| 12.01.202312.01.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 1-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.36 | 4.77 | -0.05 |
| 08.01.202308.01.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 0-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.39 | 4.82 | -0.06 |
| 05.01.202305.01.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 1-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.91 | 4.88 | +0.01 |
| 14.12.202214.12.22 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 0-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.31 | 4.86 | -0.08 |
| 04.12.202204.12.22 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.45 | 4.94 | -0.08 |
| 24.11.202224.11.22 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 1-5 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.42 | 5.02 | -0.10 |
| 10.11.202210.11.22 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 1-6 | 7.0 | 5.95 | 5.87 | 5.11 | +0.11 |
Career Stats
Career apps10
Career goals1
Career assists0
Goal contributions1
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins2
Draws0
Losses8
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | 07.03.2023 | FML Exit | Ladrões de Sonhos | Outside of FML | €2.500m | €2.500m |
| 22/23 | 07.11.2022 | FML In | Outside of FML | Ladrões de Sonhos | €2.500m | €2.500m |
| Total transfer fees | €5.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsLadrões de Sonhos
First joined this club07.11.2022
Club spells1
Last FML teamLadrões de Sonhos (LDS)
Last active season22/23
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.49
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Brazil