FML Rating
4.70
Age
31
DOB 16.04.1995
Height
187 cm
FML Entry
12.12.2019
FML Exit
07.01.2021
Last Active Season
20/21
Career Apps
35
INC. ALL 71
FML Rating
Current Rating4.70
Season Rating5.18
Base Match Index4.50
Adjusted Match Index4.65
Form Rating4.56
Long Rating4.75
Position Rank#387
Overall Rank#1,267
Team Rank#116
Average Match Index4.89
Rating change last match+0.00
Rating change last 5-0.16
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
DefenderDEF | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC AlepaALE |
DefenderDEF | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
DefenderDEF | 25 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC AlepaALE |
DefenderDEF | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 35 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 71 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 |
| FriendliesFR | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
DefenderDEF | 25 | 2 | 5 | 18 |
| FriendliesFR | FC AlepaALE |
DefenderDEF | 27 | 2 | 5 | 20 | |
| Total competitive | 35 | 7 | 7 | 21 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 71 | 11 | 15 | 45 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 10 | 5.18 | 4.89 | 4.75 | 6.43 | 3.91 |
| FriendliesFR | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
DefenderDEF | 25 | 5.28 | 4.57 | 4.73 | 6.28 | 3.44 |
| FriendliesFR | FC AlepaALE |
DefenderDEF | 27 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.12.202023.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
W 3-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.65 | 4.70 | +0.00 |
| 22.12.202022.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 2-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 3.91 | 4.69 | -0.11 |
| 22.12.202022.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 1-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.09 | 4.81 | -0.11 |
| 14.12.202014.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
D 1-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.51 | 4.92 | -0.07 |
| 14.12.202014.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 5.83 | 4.99 | +0.13 |
| 13.12.202013.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 4-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.86 | 4.86 | 0.00 |
| 08.12.202008.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 1-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.19 | 4.86 | -0.11 |
| 07.12.202007.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 4-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.40 | 4.97 | -0.10 |
| 29.11.202029.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
W 3-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.00 | 5.07 | +0.13 |
| 19.11.202019.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
D 1-1 | 7.5 | 6.78 | 6.43 | 4.94 | +0.23 |
| 27.04.202027.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.35 | 4.71 | -0.05 |
| 24.04.202024.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-1 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.20 | 4.76 | -0.09 |
| 19.04.202019.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 0-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 3.97 | 4.85 | -0.15 |
| 11.04.202011.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
D 0-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 5.91 | 5.00 | +0.13 |
| 02.04.202002.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
D 0-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.09 | 4.87 | +0.18 |
| 31.03.202031.03.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 1-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.35 | 4.69 | -0.06 |
| 31.03.202031.03.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 0-4 | 0.0 | 4.15 | 3.79 | 4.74 | -0.16 |
| 30.03.202030.03.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
W 2-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.28 | 4.90 | +0.20 |
| 30.03.202030.03.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
FC TimantsFCT
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.14 | 4.70 | +0.23 |
| 29.03.202029.03.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.40 | 4.47 | 0.00 |
| 18.03.202018.03.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 0-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 3.97 | 4.47 | -0.07 |
| 08.03.202008.03.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 0-4 | 0.0 | 4.15 | 3.79 | 4.54 | -0.11 |
| 05.03.202005.03.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.35 | 4.65 | -0.05 |
| 04.03.202004.03.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.10 | 4.70 | -0.10 |
| 27.02.202027.02.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
D 0-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.13 | 4.80 | +0.20 |
Career Stats
Career apps35
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM1
Yellow cards2
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins7
Draws7
Losses21
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | 07.01.2021 | FML Exit | Holy Glory Hunters | Outside of FML | €18.000m | €18.000m |
| 20/21 | 19.11.2020 | FML In | Outside of FML | Holy Glory Hunters | €15.000m | €15.000m |
| 19/20 | 24.08.2020 | FML Exit | FC Alepa | Outside of FML | €15.000m | €15.000m |
| 19/20 | 12.12.2019 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Alepa | €8.000m | €8.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €56.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsHoly Glory Hunters, FC Alepa
First joined this club19.11.2020
Club spells1
Last FML teamHoly Glory Hunters (HGH)
Last active season20/21
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.60
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Algeria
