FML Rating
4.69
Age
27
DOB 05.12.1998
Height
187 cm
FML Entry
07.11.2022
FML Exit
26.03.2024
Last Active Season
23/24
Career Apps
29
INC. ALL 29
FML Rating
Current Rating4.69
Season Rating5.04
Base Match Index4.64
Adjusted Match Index4.33
Form Rating4.64
Long Rating4.71
Position Rank#278
Overall Rank#1,278
Team Rank#75
Average Match Index4.74
Rating change last match-0.05
Rating change last 5-0.05
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Super ShieldSS | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 22/23 | League CupLC | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 26 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 29 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 29 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Super ShieldSS | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 22/23 | League CupLC | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Super ShieldSS | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 22/23 | League CupLC | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 26 | 17 | 6 | 3 | |
| Total competitive | 29 | 18 | 6 | 5 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 29 | 18 | 6 | 5 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Super ShieldSS | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 1 | 5.04 | 4.74 | 4.75 | 4.74 | 4.74 |
| SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
AttackerATT | 1 | 5.16 | 4.33 | 4.71 | 4.33 | 4.33 | |
| 22/23 | League CupLC | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 1 | 5.75 | 4.73 | 4.75 | 5.66 | 4.12 |
| SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 26 | 5.75 | 4.73 | 4.75 | 5.66 | 4.12 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.11.202302.11.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.33 | 4.69 | -0.05 |
| 30.09.202330.09.23 | 23/24 | Super ShieldSS |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
W 1-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.74 | 4.75 | 0.00 |
| 09.07.202309.07.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
W 4-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.84 | 4.75 | +0.02 |
| 06.07.202306.07.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
D 0-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.48 | 4.73 | -0.04 |
| 15.06.202315.06.23 | 22/23 | League CupLC |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
L 1-2 | 5.0 | 5.42 | 4.98 | 4.77 | +0.03 |
| 05.06.202305.06.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
W 3-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.89 | 4.74 | +0.02 |
| 01.06.202301.06.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
L 0-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.21 | 4.71 | -0.08 |
| 26.05.202326.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 4-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.80 | 4.79 | 0.00 |
| 24.05.202324.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
W 2-1 | 5.0 | 5.42 | 5.58 | 4.79 | +0.12 |
| 07.05.202307.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
W 3-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.71 | 4.67 | +0.01 |
| 01.05.202301.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
W 1-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.71 | 4.65 | +0.02 |
| 29.04.202329.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 0-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.22 | 4.63 | -0.05 |
| 21.04.202321.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 0-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.12 | 4.69 | -0.08 |
| 17.04.202317.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 3-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.76 | 4.77 | +0.00 |
| 10.04.202310.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
W 2-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.79 | 4.76 | +0.01 |
| 10.04.202310.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
D 2-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.46 | 4.76 | -0.04 |
| 10.04.202310.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
W 1-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.76 | 4.79 | +0.00 |
| 06.04.202306.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
D 0-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.58 | 4.79 | -0.03 |
| 13.03.202313.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
W 2-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.72 | 4.82 | -0.01 |
| 08.03.202308.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
W 1-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.71 | 4.83 | -0.01 |
| 05.03.202305.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 1-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.72 | 4.84 | -0.01 |
| 16.01.202316.01.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC GonzoGON
|
D 0-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.48 | 4.85 | -0.05 |
| 15.01.202315.01.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
W 3-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.80 | 4.90 | -0.01 |
| 05.01.202305.01.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 1-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.71 | 4.91 | -0.03 |
| 05.01.202305.01.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
D 1-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.47 | 4.94 | -0.07 |
Career Stats
Career apps29
Career goals1
Career assists2
Goal contributions3
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins18
Draws6
Losses5
Awards
| Award | Competition | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| Super Shield Winner | 23/24 Super Shield | 1 |
| Superleague Winner | 22/23 League | 26 |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | 26.03.2024 | FML Exit | AC Guastafesta | Outside of FML | €60.000m | €60.000m |
| 23/24 | 28.10.2023 | FML In | Outside of FML | AC Guastafesta | €80.000m | €80.000m |
| 23/24 | 09.10.2023 | FML Exit | Holy Glory Hunters | Outside of FML | €80.000m | €80.000m |
| 22/23 | 07.11.2022 | FML In | Outside of FML | Holy Glory Hunters | €20.000m | €20.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €240.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsAC Guastafesta, Holy Glory Hunters
First joined this club28.10.2023
Club spells1
Last FML teamAC Guastafesta (ACG)
Last active season23/24
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.67
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
France
