FML Rating
5.52
Age
24
DOB 19.01.2002
Height
185 cm
FML Entry
02.04.2019
FML Exit
21.06.2023
Last Active Season
22/23
Career Apps
17
INC. ALL 19
FML Rating
Current Rating5.52
Season Rating5.84
Base Match Index4.51
Adjusted Match Index4.20
Form Rating5.09
Long Rating5.70
Position Rank#35
Overall Rank#88
Team Rank#4
Average Match Index4.55
Rating change last match-0.18
Rating change last 5-1.08
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
MidfielderMID | 5 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 17 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 19 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
MidfielderMID | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
MidfielderMID | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| FriendliesFR | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| Total competitive | 17 | 9 | 0 | 8 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 19 | 9 | 1 | 9 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 5.84 | 4.55 | 5.70 | 4.84 | 4.20 |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 6.24 | 5.67 | 6.17 | 7.45 | 4.17 |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
MidfielderMID | 5 | 7.56 | 8.91 | 6.37 | 10.00 | 4.21 |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 5.96 | 4.89 | 4.96 | 5.41 | 4.40 |
| FriendliesFR | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24.02.202324.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 1-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.20 | 5.52 | -0.18 |
| 21.02.202321.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
L 1-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.37 | 5.70 | -0.19 |
| 16.02.202316.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
W 4-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.77 | 5.89 | -0.17 |
| 08.02.202308.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
W 3-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.84 | 6.06 | -0.20 |
| 08.02.202208.02.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 1-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.20 | 6.25 | -0.34 |
| 07.02.202207.02.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
W 3-2 | 7.6 | 6.53 | 6.85 | 6.60 | 0.00 |
| 07.02.202207.02.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
W 2-0 | 9.0 | 6.99 | 7.45 | 6.60 | +0.08 |
| 25.01.202225.01.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 0-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.17 | 6.52 | -0.43 |
| 18.01.202118.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
L 2-3 | 11.4 | 7.77 | 7.74 | 6.95 | +0.03 |
| 17.01.202117.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
W 11-0 | 25.0 | 10.00 | 10.00 | 6.92 | +0.81 |
| 14.01.202114.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU
|
W 3-0 | 21.0 | 10.00 | 10.00 | 6.11 | +0.79 |
| 13.01.202113.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
W 5-2 | 11.6 | 7.83 | 8.45 | 5.33 | +0.48 |
| 10.01.202110.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
L 1-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.21 | 4.85 | -0.09 |
| 23.01.202023.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.40 | 4.94 | -0.08 |
| 22.01.202022.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.41 | 5.02 | +0.06 |
| 16.01.202016.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.40 | 4.96 | -0.09 |
| 09.01.202009.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
Battery 69ers U21B6U
|
W 2-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.35 | 5.05 | +0.05 |
Career Stats
Career apps17
Career goals9
Career assists3
Goal contributions12
Career MOTM1
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins9
Draws0
Losses8
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | 21.06.2023 | FML Exit | AC Guastafesta U21 | Outside of FML | €2.000m | €2.000m |
| 18/19 | 02.04.2019 | FML In | Outside of FML | AC Guastafesta U21 | €0.000m | €0.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €2.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsAC Guastafesta U21
First joined this club02.04.2019
Club spells1
Last FML teamAC Guastafesta U21 (ACU)
Last active season22/23
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.48
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Brazil