FML Rating
4.81
Age
25
DOB 03.02.2001
Height
195 cm
FML Entry
30.10.2020
FML Exit
06.03.2023
Last Active Season
22/23
Career Apps
13
INC. ALL 13
FML Rating
Current Rating4.81
Season Rating5.79
Base Match Index4.33
Adjusted Match Index4.04
Form Rating4.60
Long Rating4.90
Position Rank#306
Overall Rank#985
Team Rank#30
Average Match Index4.42
Rating change last match-0.11
Rating change last 5-0.49
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
DefenderDEF | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
DefenderDEF | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
DefenderDEF | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
| Total competitive | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 5.79 | 4.42 | 4.90 | 4.76 | 4.04 |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 6.07 | 5.21 | 5.10 | 6.54 | 3.99 |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
DefenderDEF | 5 | 6.06 | 5.14 | 5.06 | 6.38 | 4.04 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24.02.202324.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 1-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.04 | 4.81 | -0.11 |
| 21.02.202321.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
L 1-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.31 | 4.92 | -0.09 |
| 16.02.202316.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
W 4-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.58 | 5.01 | -0.06 |
| 08.02.202308.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
W 3-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.76 | 5.07 | -0.05 |
| 08.02.202208.02.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 1-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.04 | 5.12 | -0.18 |
| 07.02.202207.02.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
W 3-2 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.54 | 5.30 | +0.18 |
| 07.02.202207.02.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
W 2-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.27 | 5.11 | +0.18 |
| 25.01.202225.01.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 0-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 3.99 | 4.93 | -0.15 |
| 18.01.202118.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
L 2-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.09 | 5.08 | -0.16 |
| 17.01.202117.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
W 11-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.38 | 5.24 | +0.17 |
| 14.01.202114.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU
|
W 3-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.34 | 5.07 | +0.20 |
| 13.01.202113.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
W 5-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.86 | 4.88 | +0.00 |
| 10.01.202110.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
L 1-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.04 | 4.87 | -0.13 |
Career Stats
Career apps13
Career goals0
Career assists1
Goal contributions1
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins7
Draws0
Losses6
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | 06.03.2023 | FML Exit | AC Guastafesta U21 | Outside of FML | €3.000m | €3.000m |
| 20/21 | 30.10.2020 | FML In | Outside of FML | AC Guastafesta U21 | €0.000m | €0.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €3.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsAC Guastafesta U21
First joined this club30.10.2020
Club spells1
Last FML teamAC Guastafesta U21 (ACU)
Last active season22/23
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.34
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
England