FML Rating
4.92
Age
31
DOB 15.09.1994
Height
173 cm
FML Entry
08.01.2023
FML Exit
27.03.2024
Last Active Season
23/24
Career Apps
17
INC. ALL 17
FML Rating
Current Rating4.92
Season Rating5.87
Base Match Index4.58
Adjusted Match Index4.48
Form Rating4.71
Long Rating5.01
Position Rank#221
Overall Rank#616
Team Rank#31
Average Match Index5.29
Rating change last match-0.06
Rating change last 5-0.36
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
MidfielderMID | 14 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 17 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 17 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
MidfielderMID | 14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 17 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 17 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
MidfielderMID | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Total competitive | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
MidfielderMID | 14 | 5.87 | 5.29 | 5.01 | 10.00 | 3.89 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 4.90 | 4.31 | 4.85 | 4.39 | 4.22 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14.01.202414.01.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 1-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.48 | 4.92 | -0.06 |
| 13.01.202413.01.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
FC AlepaALE
|
D 1-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.67 | 4.98 | -0.04 |
| 13.01.202413.01.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
L 2-4 | 0.2 | 4.12 | 3.89 | 5.01 | -0.17 |
| 13.01.202413.01.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.36 | 5.18 | +0.03 |
| 12.01.202412.01.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 3-4 | 1.2 | 4.45 | 4.30 | 5.15 | -0.13 |
| 11.01.202411.01.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 3-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.96 | 5.28 | -0.06 |
| 18.12.202318.12.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
L 0-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.28 | 5.34 | -0.18 |
| 15.12.202315.12.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
W 4-3 | 5.4 | 5.82 | 6.35 | 5.51 | +0.11 |
| 14.12.202314.12.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 3-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.96 | 5.40 | -0.09 |
| 13.12.202313.12.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
L 2-3 | 7.4 | 6.47 | 6.53 | 5.50 | +0.13 |
| 16.11.202316.11.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
D 3-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.66 | 5.36 | -0.14 |
| 08.11.202308.11.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 9-0 | 19.0 | 10.00 | 10.00 | 5.50 | +0.81 |
| 08.11.202308.11.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
L 0-4 | 1.2 | 4.45 | 4.12 | 4.69 | -0.08 |
| 21.10.202321.10.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
FC GonzoGON
|
D 1-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.67 | 4.77 | 0.00 |
| 15.01.202315.01.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.32 | 4.77 | -0.06 |
| 12.01.202312.01.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 1-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.22 | 4.83 | -0.09 |
| 08.01.202308.01.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.39 | 4.92 | -0.08 |
Career Stats
Career apps17
Career goals3
Career assists2
Goal contributions5
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards1
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins5
Draws3
Losses9
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | 27.03.2024 | FML Exit | Ladrões de Sonhos | Outside of FML | €18.000m | €18.000m |
| 22/23 | 26.09.2023 | FML In | Outside of FML | Ladrões de Sonhos | €20.000m | €20.000m |
| 22/23 | 04.03.2023 | FML Exit | Ladrões de Sonhos | Outside of FML | €20.000m | €20.000m |
| 22/23 | 08.01.2023 | FML In | Outside of FML | Ladrões de Sonhos | €20.000m | €20.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €78.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsLadrões de Sonhos
First joined this club08.01.2023
Club spells2
Last FML teamLadrões de Sonhos (LDS)
Last active season23/24
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.54
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Portugal