FML Rating
4.88
Age
23
DOB 08.11.2002
Height
183 cm
FML Entry
23.01.2020
FML Exit
07.09.2022
Last Active Season
21/22
Career Apps
10
INC. ALL 10
FML Rating
Current Rating4.88
Season Rating5.86
Base Match Index4.64
Adjusted Match Index4.34
Form Rating4.79
Long Rating4.92
Position Rank#129
Overall Rank#716
Team Rank#18
Average Match Index4.62
Rating change last match-0.08
Rating change last 5-0.32
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
AttackerATT | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
AttackerATT | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
AttackerATT | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
AttackerATT | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
AttackerATT | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
AttackerATT | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Total competitive | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
AttackerATT | 4 | 5.86 | 4.62 | 4.92 | 4.95 | 4.30 |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
AttackerATT | 5 | 6.08 | 5.19 | 5.05 | 7.23 | 4.35 |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
AttackerATT | 1 | 5.17 | 4.40 | 4.95 | 4.40 | 4.40 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.02.202208.02.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 1-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.34 | 4.88 | -0.08 |
| 07.02.202207.02.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
W 3-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.89 | 4.96 | -0.01 |
| 07.02.202207.02.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
W 2-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.95 | 4.97 | 0.00 |
| 25.01.202225.01.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 0-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.30 | 4.98 | -0.11 |
| 18.01.202118.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
L 2-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.39 | 5.09 | -0.12 |
| 17.01.202117.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
W 11-0 | 10.0 | 6.73 | 7.23 | 5.20 | +0.31 |
| 14.01.202114.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU
|
W 3-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.99 | 4.89 | +0.02 |
| 13.01.202113.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
W 5-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.99 | 4.88 | +0.03 |
| 10.01.202110.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
L 1-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.35 | 4.85 | -0.07 |
| 23.01.202023.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
L 0-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.40 | 4.92 | -0.08 |
Career Stats
Career apps10
Career goals1
Career assists1
Goal contributions2
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins5
Draws0
Losses5
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | 07.09.2022 | FML Exit | AC Guastafesta U21 | Outside of FML | €0.250m | €0.250m |
| 19/20 | 23.01.2020 | FML In | Outside of FML | AC Guastafesta U21 | €0.000m | €0.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €0.250m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsAC Guastafesta U21
First joined this club23.01.2020
Club spells1
Last FML teamAC Guastafesta U21 (ACU)
Last active season21/22
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.57
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
England