FML Rating
5.01
Age
30
DOB 17.07.1996
Height
192 cm
FML Entry
09.12.2019
FML Exit
19.11.2020
Last Active Season
20/21
Career Apps
39
INC. ALL 181
FML Rating
Current Rating5.01
Season Rating5.25
Base Match Index4.68
Adjusted Match Index4.52
Form Rating4.84
Long Rating5.08
Position Rank#173
Overall Rank#431
Team Rank#53
Average Match Index5.06
Rating change last match-0.07
Rating change last 5-0.36
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Zorro BlancoZOB |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 28 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| League CupLC | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 111 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 39 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 181 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Zorro BlancoZOB |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| League CupLC | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 111 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 39 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 181 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 |
| FriendliesFR | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 31 | 14 | 9 | 8 | |
| FriendliesFR | Zorro BlancoZOB |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 28 | 14 | 7 | 7 |
| League CupLC | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| FriendliesFR | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 111 | 42 | 32 | 37 | |
| Total competitive | 39 | 20 | 10 | 9 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 181 | 76 | 51 | 54 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 9 | 5.25 | 5.06 | 5.08 | 6.21 | 3.39 |
| FriendliesFR | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 31 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| FriendliesFR | Zorro BlancoZOB |
DefenderDEF | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 28 | 5.82 | 5.25 | 5.18 | 7.46 | 4.04 |
| League CupLC | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 5.82 | 5.25 | 5.18 | 7.46 | 4.04 | |
| FriendliesFR | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 111 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19.11.202019.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
D 1-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.52 | 5.01 | -0.07 |
| 16.11.202016.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
D 1-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.59 | 5.07 | -0.07 |
| 12.11.202012.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 3-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.58 | 5.14 | -0.09 |
| 08.11.202008.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
W 3-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.03 | 5.23 | +0.13 |
| 03.11.202003.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-4 | -1.0 | 3.80 | 3.39 | 5.10 | -0.27 |
| 03.11.202003.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 3-2 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.21 | 5.37 | +0.13 |
| 02.11.202002.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 3-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 5.97 | 5.24 | +0.12 |
| 18.10.202018.10.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
D 2-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.34 | 5.13 | -0.12 |
| 12.10.202012.10.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
W 8-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 5.95 | 5.25 | +0.11 |
| 09.05.202009.05.20 | 19/20 | League CupLC |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 1-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.09 | 5.13 | -0.16 |
| 08.05.202008.05.20 | 19/20 | League CupLC |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
W 1-0 | 4.0 | 5.56 | 5.67 | 5.29 | +0.06 |
| 29.04.202029.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
L 1-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.09 | 5.24 | -0.18 |
| 27.04.202027.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 2-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 5.93 | 5.42 | +0.07 |
| 19.04.202019.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 5-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.02 | 5.35 | +0.10 |
| 19.04.202019.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC TimantsFCT
|
D 0-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 5.57 | 5.26 | +0.05 |
| 06.04.202006.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
W 2-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.76 | 5.21 | -0.08 |
| 03.04.202003.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
D 0-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 5.66 | 5.29 | +0.05 |
| 03.04.202003.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
W 5-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 5.95 | 5.24 | +0.11 |
| 03.04.202003.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.07 | 5.13 | +0.15 |
| 21.03.202021.03.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
D 2-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.34 | 4.98 | -0.09 |
| 20.03.202020.03.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 0-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.11 | 5.07 | -0.15 |
| 17.03.202017.03.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 2-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 5.92 | 5.21 | +0.11 |
| 16.03.202016.03.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
D 1-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.52 | 5.10 | -0.09 |
| 05.03.202005.03.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 2-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 5.93 | 5.19 | +0.12 |
| 03.03.202003.03.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
D 2-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.44 | 5.08 | -0.09 |
Career Stats
Career apps39
Career goals0
Career assists2
Goal contributions2
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards2
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins20
Draws10
Losses9
Records & Milestones
| Record | Context | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| 100 Career Appearances | 19/20 Friendlies · 16.05.2020 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | 19.11.2020 | FML Exit | Holy Glory Hunters | Outside of FML | €17.000m | €17.000m |
| 19/20 | 09.12.2019 | FML In | Outside of FML | Holy Glory Hunters | €10.000m | €10.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €27.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsHoly Glory Hunters
First joined this club09.12.2019
Club spells1
Last FML teamHoly Glory Hunters (HGH)
Last active season20/21
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.62
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Germany
