FML Rating
4.90
#103
EAFC
67
#227
Age
21
DOB 18.04.2005
Height
178 cm
Status
Active
FML Since
29.03.2024
Market Value
€1.800m
Updated 26.07.2026
FML Rating
Current Rating4.90
Season Rating5.94
Base Match Index5.04
Adjusted Match Index5.27
Form Rating4.88
Long Rating4.92
Position Rank#236
Overall Rank#662
Team Rank#17
Average Match Index4.84
Rating change last match+0.06
Rating change last 5-0.10
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Super ShieldSS | Demon Bulls U21DEU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Demon Bulls U21DEU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | Demon Bulls U21DEU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Super ShieldSS | Demon Bulls U21DEU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Demon Bulls U21DEU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | Demon Bulls U21DEU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Super ShieldSS | Demon Bulls U21DEU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Demon Bulls U21DEU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | Demon Bulls U21DEU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Total competitive | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Super ShieldSS | Demon Bulls U21DEU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 5.94 | 4.84 | 4.92 | 5.27 | 4.51 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Demon Bulls U21DEU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 5.94 | 4.84 | 4.92 | 5.27 | 4.51 | |
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | Demon Bulls U21DEU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 5.04 | 4.20 | 4.94 | 4.20 | 4.20 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.02.202505.02.25 | 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC |
Demon Bulls U21DEU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.27 | 4.90 | +0.06 |
| 31.01.202531.01.25 | 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC |
Demon Bulls U21DEU
|
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
W 4-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.75 | 4.84 | -0.01 |
| 28.01.202528.01.25 | 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC |
Demon Bulls U21DEU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
W 2-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.82 | 4.85 | +0.00 |
| 10.10.202410.10.24 | 24/25 | Super ShieldSS |
Demon Bulls U21DEU
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.51 | 4.85 | -0.05 |
| 29.03.202429.03.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
Demon Bulls U21DEU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 0-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.20 | 4.90 | -0.10 |
Career Stats
Career apps5
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins3
Draws0
Losses2
Awards
| Award | Competition | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| Bavaria Cup Winner | 24/25 Bavaria Cup | 3 |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | 29.03.2024 | FML In | Outside of FML | Demon Bulls U21 | €0.000m | €0.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €0.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teams-
First joined this club29.03.2024
Club spells1
Last active season24/25
Registration and Availability
StatusActive
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Loan status-
Loan start-
Loan end-
Loan price-
Buy option-
Promoted from U21-
Promotion date-
Financials
Current market value€1.800m
Purchase price€0.000m
Bought from-
Value change+€1.800m
Return-
Squad value share+1.2%
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.71
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Ireland