FML Rating
5.04
#59
EAFC
74
#174
Age
35
DOB 16.02.1991
Height
173 cm
Status
Active
FML Since
11.10.2023
Market Value
€0.325m
Updated 26.07.2026
FML Rating
Current Rating5.04
Season Rating5.97
Base Match Index4.64
Adjusted Match Index4.86
Form Rating5.01
Long Rating5.05
Position Rank#121
Overall Rank#383
Team Rank#14
Average Match Index4.87
Rating change last match-0.03
Rating change last 5-0.25
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | SuperleagueSL | Höyhtyän palloHÖP |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23/24 | Plus CupPC | Höyhtyän palloHÖP |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Höyhtyän palloHÖP |
MidfielderMID | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 13 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 13 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | SuperleagueSL | Höyhtyän palloHÖP |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23/24 | Plus CupPC | Höyhtyän palloHÖP |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Höyhtyän palloHÖP |
MidfielderMID | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | SuperleagueSL | Höyhtyän palloHÖP |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 23/24 | Plus CupPC | Höyhtyän palloHÖP |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| SuperleagueSL | Höyhtyän palloHÖP |
MidfielderMID | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | SuperleagueSL | Höyhtyän palloHÖP |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 5.97 | 4.87 | 5.05 | 4.87 | 4.86 |
| 23/24 | Plus CupPC | Höyhtyän palloHÖP |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 6.07 | 5.12 | 5.09 | 7.43 | 4.39 |
| SuperleagueSL | Höyhtyän palloHÖP |
MidfielderMID | 10 | 6.07 | 5.12 | 5.09 | 7.43 | 4.39 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.10.202428.10.24 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
W 2-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.86 | 5.04 | -0.03 |
| 23.10.202423.10.24 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 2-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.87 | 5.07 | -0.03 |
| 23.04.202423.04.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
W 6-4 | 1.2 | 4.45 | 4.70 | 5.10 | -0.07 |
| 10.04.202410.04.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
W 2-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.97 | 5.17 | -0.04 |
| 19.02.202419.02.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
D 1-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.74 | 5.21 | -0.09 |
| 25.01.202425.01.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 3-0 | 9.0 | 6.99 | 7.43 | 5.29 | +0.32 |
| 24.01.202424.01.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 3-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.93 | 4.97 | -0.01 |
| 19.12.202319.12.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
D 1-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.71 | 4.97 | -0.04 |
| 18.12.202318.12.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
W 2-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.36 | 5.02 | +0.05 |
| 08.11.202308.11.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 2-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.87 | 4.96 | -0.01 |
| 08.11.202308.11.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
W 4-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.42 | 4.98 | +0.07 |
| 31.10.202331.10.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
D 1-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.79 | 4.91 | -0.01 |
| 11.10.202311.10.23 | 23/24 | Plus CupPC |
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.39 | 4.92 | -0.08 |
Career Stats
Career apps13
Career goals1
Career assists0
Goal contributions1
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins9
Draws3
Losses1
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | 11.10.2023 | FML In | Outside of FML | Höyhtyän pallo | €2.000m | €2.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €2.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teams-
First joined this club11.10.2023
Club spells1
Last active season24/25
Registration and Availability
StatusActive
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Loan status-
Loan start-
Loan end-
Loan price-
Buy option-
Promoted from U21-
Promotion date-
Financials
Current market value€0.325m
Purchase price€2.000m
Bought from-
Value change−€1.675m
Return-83.8%
Squad value share+0.4%
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.83
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Argentina