Rodrigo Ribeiro
Full name: Rodrigo Duarte RibeiroCurrent team spell since: 08.06.2022
Active
FML Rating
4.92
#94
EAFC
68
#216
Age
21
DOB 28.04.2005
Height
185 cm
Status
Active
FML Since
10.03.2022
Market Value
€4.000m
Updated 26.07.2026
FML Rating
Current Rating4.92
Season Rating5.95
Base Match Index4.64
Adjusted Match Index4.33
Form Rating4.73
Long Rating5.00
Position Rank#100
Overall Rank#609
Team Rank#9
Average Match Index4.82
Rating change last match-0.08
Rating change last 5-0.27
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC | Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU |
AttackerATT | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 23/24 | Super ShieldSS | Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU |
AttackerATT | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU |
AttackerATT | 5 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC | Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU |
AttackerATT | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 23/24 | Super ShieldSS | Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU |
AttackerATT | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU |
AttackerATT | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC | Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU |
AttackerATT | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 23/24 | Super ShieldSS | Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU |
AttackerATT | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU |
AttackerATT | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
| Total competitive | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC | Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU |
AttackerATT | 3 | 5.95 | 4.82 | 5.00 | 5.75 | 4.33 |
| 23/24 | Super ShieldSS | Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU |
AttackerATT | 1 | 5.88 | 4.65 | 5.07 | 5.50 | 4.23 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU |
AttackerATT | 3 | 5.88 | 4.65 | 5.07 | 5.50 | 4.23 | |
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU |
AttackerATT | 5 | 6.35 | 5.88 | 5.24 | 8.72 | 4.23 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.02.202504.02.25 | 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC |
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 0-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.33 | 4.92 | -0.08 |
| 31.01.202531.01.25 | 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC |
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
Demon Bulls U21DEU
|
L 3-4 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.37 | 5.00 | -0.09 |
| 30.01.202530.01.25 | 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC |
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
W 2-1 | 6.0 | 5.68 | 5.75 | 5.10 | +0.11 |
| 18.03.202418.03.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
Demon Bulls U21DEU
|
L 2-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 4.99 | -0.08 |
| 25.01.202425.01.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 0-7 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.23 | 5.07 | -0.12 |
| 24.01.202424.01.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
W 3-2 | 5.0 | 5.42 | 5.50 | 5.19 | +0.05 |
| 30.09.202330.09.23 | 23/24 | Super ShieldSS |
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.51 | 5.14 | -0.09 |
| 28.02.202328.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 0-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.23 | 5.24 | -0.16 |
| 27.02.202327.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 0-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.33 | 5.40 | -0.18 |
| 21.02.202321.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
W 2-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.81 | 5.58 | -0.15 |
| 07.02.202307.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
W 4-0 | 18.0 | 8.83 | 8.72 | 5.73 | +0.43 |
| 06.02.202306.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
W 4-0 | 12.0 | 7.26 | 7.28 | 5.30 | +0.30 |
Career Stats
Career apps12
Career goals5
Career assists1
Goal contributions6
Career MOTM1
Yellow cards1
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins5
Draws0
Losses7
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | 08.06.2022 | Original Buy | Outside of FML | Ladrões de Sonhos U21 | €1.000m | €1.000m |
| 21/22 | 09.04.2022 | FML Exit | FC Alepa U21 | Outside of FML | €0.000m | €0.000m |
| 21/22 | 10.03.2022 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Alepa U21 | €0.000m | €0.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €1.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsFC Alepa U21
First joined this club08.06.2022
Club spells1
Last active season24/25
Registration and Availability
StatusActive
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Loan status-
Loan start-
Loan end-
Loan price-
Buy option-
Promoted from U21-
Promotion date-
Financials
Current market value€4.000m
Purchase price€1.000m
Bought from-
Value change+€3.000m
Return+300.0%
Squad value share+1.5%
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.61
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Portugal