FML Rating
5.19
#40
EAFC
76
#151
Age
20
DOB 21.11.2005
Height
170 cm
Status
Active
FML Since
22.06.2022
Market Value
€20.000m
Updated 26.07.2026
FML Rating
Current Rating5.19
Season Rating6.40
Base Match Index4.64
Adjusted Match Index4.33
Form Rating5.30
Long Rating5.14
Position Rank#64
Overall Rank#214
Team Rank#1
Average Match Index6.32
Rating change last match-0.15
Rating change last 5+0.16
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC | Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 23/24 | Super ShieldSS | Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU |
MidfielderMID | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 12 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 12 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC | Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23/24 | Super ShieldSS | Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU |
MidfielderMID | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC | Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 23/24 | Super ShieldSS | Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU |
MidfielderMID | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
| Total competitive | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC | Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 6.40 | 6.32 | 5.14 | 10.00 | 4.17 |
| 23/24 | Super ShieldSS | Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 5.92 | 4.78 | 4.86 | 6.50 | 3.85 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 5.92 | 4.78 | 4.86 | 6.50 | 3.85 | |
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU |
MidfielderMID | 5 | 5.91 | 4.77 | 4.90 | 5.32 | 4.11 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.02.202504.02.25 | 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC |
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.33 | 5.19 | -0.15 |
| 31.01.202531.01.25 | 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC |
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
Demon Bulls U21DEU
|
L 3-4 | 1.2 | 4.45 | 4.17 | 5.34 | -0.21 |
| 30.01.202530.01.25 | 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC |
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
W 2-1 | 19.8 | 10.00 | 10.00 | 5.54 | +0.75 |
| 18.03.202418.03.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
Demon Bulls U21DEU
|
L 2-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.24 | 4.80 | -0.08 |
| 25.01.202425.01.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 0-7 | 0.6 | 4.25 | 3.85 | 4.87 | -0.16 |
| 24.01.202424.01.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
W 3-2 | 7.6 | 6.53 | 6.50 | 5.03 | +0.23 |
| 30.09.202330.09.23 | 23/24 | Super ShieldSS |
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.51 | 4.80 | -0.03 |
| 28.02.202328.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 0-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.11 | 4.84 | -0.11 |
| 27.02.202327.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.33 | 4.94 | -0.09 |
| 21.02.202321.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
W 2-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.83 | 5.04 | -0.03 |
| 07.02.202307.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
W 4-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.32 | 5.07 | +0.04 |
| 06.02.202306.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
W 4-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.26 | 5.03 | +0.03 |
Career Stats
Career apps12
Career goals3
Career assists0
Goal contributions3
Career MOTM1
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins5
Draws0
Losses7
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | 05.09.2022 | FML Internal | Ladrões de Sonhos | Ladrões de Sonhos U21 | €4.000m | €4.000m |
| 21/22 | 22.06.2022 | FML In | Outside of FML | Ladrões de Sonhos | €4.000m | €4.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €8.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsLadrões de Sonhos
First joined this club22.06.2022
Club spells1
Last active season24/25
Registration and Availability
StatusActive
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Loan status-
Loan start-
Loan end-
Loan price-
Buy option-
Promoted from U21-
Promotion date-
Financials
Current market value€20.000m
Purchase price€4.000m
Bought fromLadrões de Sonhos (LDS)
Value change+€16.000m
Return+400.0%
Squad value share+7.7%
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form5.41
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Portugal