FML Rating
4.70
Age
24
DOB 19.08.2002
Height
185 cm
FML Entry
08.10.2020
FML Exit
07.03.2023
Last Active Season
20/21
Career Apps
3
INC. ALL 13
FML Rating
Current Rating4.70
Season Rating5.74
Base Match Index3.98
Adjusted Match Index3.63
Form Rating4.45
Long Rating4.80
Position Rank#384
Overall Rank#1,264
Team Rank#18
Average Match Index4.15
Rating change last match-0.15
Rating change last 5-0.30
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
DefenderDEF | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
DefenderDEF | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
DefenderDEF | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | |
| Total competitive | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 5.74 | 4.15 | 4.80 | 4.75 | 3.63 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
DefenderDEF | 10 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.01.202112.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
Lato Oscuro U21LAU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
L 2-5 | -0.5 | 3.98 | 3.63 | 4.70 | -0.15 |
| 11.01.202111.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
Lato Oscuro U21LAU
|
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
L 2-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.07 | 4.85 | -0.12 |
| 11.01.202111.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
Lato Oscuro U21LAU
|
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
W 3-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.75 | 4.97 | -0.03 |
Career Stats
Career apps3
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins1
Draws0
Losses2
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | 07.03.2023 | FML Exit | Lato Oscuro U21 | Outside of FML | €0.025m | €0.000m |
| 19/20 | 08.10.2020 | FML In | Outside of FML | Lato Oscuro U21 | €0.000m | €0.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €0.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsLato Oscuro U21
First joined this club08.10.2020
Club spells1
Last FML teamLato Oscuro U21 (LAU)
Last active season20/21
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.15
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Paraguay