FML Rating
5.13
Age
32
DOB 25.04.1994
Height
182 cm
FML Entry
07.11.2019
FML Exit
10.05.2020
Last Active Season
19/20
Career Apps
38
INC. ALL 106
FML Rating
Current Rating5.13
Season Rating6.00
Base Match Index4.50
Adjusted Match Index4.09
Form Rating5.04
Long Rating5.16
Position Rank#112
Overall Rank#276
Team Rank#34
Average Match Index5.25
Rating change last match-0.16
Rating change last 5-0.11
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 36 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| League CupLC | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 68 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| Total competitive | 38 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 106 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 36 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| League CupLC | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 38 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 106 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 36 | 17 | 10 | 9 |
| League CupLC | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| FriendliesFR | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 68 | 28 | 19 | 21 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 38 | 18 | 10 | 10 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 106 | 46 | 29 | 31 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 36 | 6.00 | 5.25 | 5.16 | 9.56 | 2.69 |
| League CupLC | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 6.00 | 5.25 | 5.16 | 9.56 | 2.69 | |
| FriendliesFR | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 68 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
DefenderDEF | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.05.202009.05.20 | 19/20 | League CupLC |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 1-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.09 | 5.13 | -0.16 |
| 08.05.202008.05.20 | 19/20 | League CupLC |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.02 | 5.29 | +0.11 |
| 29.04.202029.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
L 1-2 | 0.0 | 4.15 | 3.74 | 5.17 | -0.23 |
| 27.04.202027.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 2-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 5.93 | 5.40 | +0.07 |
| 19.04.202019.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 5-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.02 | 5.33 | +0.10 |
| 19.04.202019.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC TimantsFCT
|
D 0-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 5.57 | 5.23 | +0.05 |
| 06.04.202006.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
W 2-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.76 | 5.18 | -0.07 |
| 03.04.202003.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
D 0-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 5.66 | 5.25 | +0.06 |
| 03.04.202003.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
W 5-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 5.95 | 5.20 | +0.11 |
| 03.04.202003.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.07 | 5.08 | +0.16 |
| 21.03.202021.03.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
D 2-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.34 | 4.92 | -0.08 |
| 20.03.202020.03.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 0-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.11 | 5.00 | -0.13 |
| 17.03.202017.03.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 2-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 5.92 | 5.14 | +0.13 |
| 16.03.202016.03.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
D 1-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.52 | 5.01 | -0.07 |
| 05.03.202005.03.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 2-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 5.93 | 5.08 | +0.15 |
| 03.03.202003.03.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
D 2-2 | -4.0 | 2.75 | 2.69 | 4.93 | -0.34 |
| 28.02.202028.02.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC TimantsFCT
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 5.82 | 5.27 | +0.09 |
| 27.02.202027.02.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.27 | 5.19 | -0.14 |
| 24.02.202024.02.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
D 1-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.52 | 5.33 | -0.14 |
| 20.02.202020.02.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 1-2 | 7.0 | 6.61 | 6.00 | 5.46 | +0.07 |
| 11.02.202011.02.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
W 4-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 5.95 | 5.40 | +0.07 |
| 10.02.202010.02.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.01 | 5.32 | +0.10 |
| 02.02.202002.02.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
D 0-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 5.63 | 5.22 | +0.06 |
| 28.01.202028.01.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.02 | 5.16 | +0.14 |
| 19.12.201919.12.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC TimantsFCT
|
W 3-0 | 4.0 | 5.56 | 5.56 | 5.03 | +0.09 |
Career Stats
Career apps38
Career goals0
Career assists1
Goal contributions1
Career MOTM2
Yellow cards3
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins18
Draws10
Losses10
Records & Milestones
| Record | Context | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| 100 Career Appearances | 19/20 Friendlies · 03.05.2020 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | 10.05.2020 | FML Exit | Holy Glory Hunters | Outside of FML | €4.800m | €4.800m |
| 19/20 | 07.11.2019 | FML In | Outside of FML | Holy Glory Hunters | €6.000m | €6.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €10.800m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsHoly Glory Hunters
First joined this club07.11.2019
Club spells1
Last FML teamHoly Glory Hunters (HGH)
Last active season19/20
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form5.16
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Portugal

