FML Rating
5.08
Age
32
DOB 07.02.1994
Height
191 cm
FML Entry
24.09.2019
FML Exit
07.11.2020
Last Active Season
20/21
Career Apps
51
INC. ALL 197
FML Rating
Current Rating5.08
Season Rating5.11
Base Match Index3.94
Adjusted Match Index3.54
Form Rating4.81
Long Rating5.20
Position Rank#36
Overall Rank#332
Team Rank#42
Average Match Index4.98
Rating change last match-0.23
Rating change last 5-0.24
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
GoalkeeperGK | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
GoalkeeperGK | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
GoalkeeperGK | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| League CupLC | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
GoalkeeperGK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
GoalkeeperGK | 120 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 197 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
GoalkeeperGK | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
GoalkeeperGK | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
GoalkeeperGK | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| League CupLC | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
GoalkeeperGK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
GoalkeeperGK | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 197 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
GoalkeeperGK | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
| FriendliesFR | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
GoalkeeperGK | 26 | 11 | 8 | 7 | |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
GoalkeeperGK | 44 | 18 | 13 | 13 |
| League CupLC | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
GoalkeeperGK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| FriendliesFR | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
GoalkeeperGK | 120 | 44 | 34 | 42 | |
| Total competitive | 51 | 22 | 14 | 15 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 197 | 77 | 56 | 64 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
GoalkeeperGK | 5 | 5.11 | 4.98 | 5.20 | 6.27 | 3.54 |
| FriendliesFR | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
GoalkeeperGK | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
GoalkeeperGK | 44 | 6.20 | 5.28 | 5.35 | 6.38 | 4.02 |
| League CupLC | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
GoalkeeperGK | 2 | 6.20 | 5.28 | 5.35 | 6.38 | 4.02 | |
| FriendliesFR | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
GoalkeeperGK | 120 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.11.202003.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-4 | -1.2 | 3.94 | 3.54 | 5.08 | -0.23 |
| 03.11.202003.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 3-2 | 0.4 | 4.46 | 4.53 | 5.31 | -0.12 |
| 02.11.202002.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 3-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.27 | 5.43 | +0.13 |
| 18.10.202018.10.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
D 2-2 | 0.4 | 4.46 | 4.29 | 5.29 | -0.15 |
| 12.10.202012.10.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
W 8-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.27 | 5.45 | +0.13 |
| 09.05.202009.05.20 | 19/20 | League CupLC |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 1-2 | 0.4 | 4.46 | 4.05 | 5.32 | -0.20 |
| 08.05.202008.05.20 | 19/20 | League CupLC |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
W 1-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.33 | 5.52 | +0.12 |
| 29.04.202029.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
L 1-2 | 0.4 | 4.46 | 4.05 | 5.40 | -0.22 |
| 27.04.202027.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 2-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.23 | 5.61 | +0.08 |
| 19.04.202019.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 5-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.33 | 5.53 | +0.11 |
| 19.04.202019.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC TimantsFCT
|
D 0-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 5.89 | 5.42 | +0.07 |
| 06.04.202006.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
W 2-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.79 | 5.35 | -0.09 |
| 03.04.202003.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
D 0-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 5.98 | 5.44 | +0.07 |
| 03.04.202003.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
W 5-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.26 | 5.37 | +0.13 |
| 03.04.202003.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
W 1-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.38 | 5.24 | +0.18 |
| 21.03.202021.03.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
D 2-2 | 0.4 | 4.46 | 4.29 | 5.06 | -0.11 |
| 20.03.202020.03.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 0-2 | 0.4 | 4.46 | 4.09 | 5.17 | -0.17 |
| 17.03.202017.03.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 2-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.22 | 5.33 | +0.14 |
| 16.03.202016.03.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
D 1-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.55 | 5.20 | -0.10 |
| 05.03.202005.03.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 2-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.23 | 5.30 | +0.15 |
| 03.03.202003.03.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
D 2-2 | 0.4 | 4.46 | 4.40 | 5.15 | -0.11 |
| 28.02.202028.02.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC TimantsFCT
|
W 1-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.13 | 5.26 | +0.14 |
| 27.02.202027.02.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 0-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.32 | 5.13 | -0.12 |
| 24.02.202024.02.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
D 1-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.55 | 5.25 | -0.11 |
| 20.02.202020.02.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 1-2 | 0.4 | 4.46 | 4.05 | 5.35 | -0.21 |
Career Stats
Career apps51
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins22
Draws14
Losses15
Records & Milestones
| Record | Context | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| 100 Career Appearances | 19/20 League · 19.04.2020 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | 07.11.2020 | FML Exit | Holy Glory Hunters | Outside of FML | €10.000m | €10.000m |
| 18/19 | 24.09.2019 | Original Buy | Outside of FML | Holy Glory Hunters | €2.500m | €2.500m |
| Total transfer fees | €12.500m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsHoly Glory Hunters
First joined this club24.09.2019
Club spells1
Last FML teamHoly Glory Hunters (HGH)
Last active season20/21
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.98
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Portugal