Fullmanualleague

Sávio

Sávio

Full name: Sávio Moreira de Oliveira
Played for in FML
Free agent
BrazilBrazil Attacker
FML Rating 5.08
Age 22 DOB 10.04.2004
Height 176 cm
FML Entry 22.09.2022
FML Exit 09.05.2026
Last Active Season 25/26
Career Apps 26 INC. ALL 26
FML Rating
Current Rating5.08
Season Rating6.25
Base Match Index4.64
Adjusted Match Index4.51
Form Rating5.24
Long Rating5.02
Position Rank#50
Overall Rank#325
Team Rank#15
Average Match Index5.69
Rating change last match-0.10
Rating change last 5+0.32
Season History
Season CompetitionC Club Pos AppsApp GoalsG AssistsA GC POTMPoM OG
25/26 SuperleagueSL Ladrões de SonhosLDS AttackerATT 4 1 1 2 1 0
24/25 SuperleagueSL Ladrões de SonhosLDS AttackerATT 6 0 0 0 0 0
23/24 Super ShieldSS Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU AttackerATT 1 0 0 0 0 0
SuperleagueSL FC AlepaALE AttackerATT 10 0 0 0 0 0
22/23 Bavaria CupBC Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU AttackerATT 5 2 4 6 1 0
Total competitive 26 3 5 8 2 0
Total incl. friendlies 26 3 5 8 2 0
Previous Match Ratings

Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.

Date Season CompetitionC ClubTm OpponentOpp Result Raw Base Adjusted Current After Change
25.10.202525.10.25 25/26 SuperleagueSL Ladrões de SonhosLDS Zorro BlancoZOB L 0-1 2.0 4.64 4.51 5.08 -0.10
25.10.202525.10.25 25/26 SuperleagueSL Ladrões de SonhosLDS MantrapapaDiosMAD W 3-2 2.0 4.64 4.88 5.19 -0.07
25.10.202525.10.25 25/26 SuperleagueSL Ladrões de SonhosLDS Holy Glory HuntersHGH L 3-4 16.0 8.30 8.56 5.26 +0.50
25.10.202525.10.25 25/26 SuperleagueSL Ladrões de SonhosLDS No Pirlo No PartyNOP W 1-0 2.0 4.64 4.82 4.76 +0.01
07.07.202507.07.25 24/25 SuperleagueSL Ladrões de SonhosLDS MantrapapaDiosMAD D 1-1 2.0 4.64 4.64 4.75 -0.01
02.03.202502.03.25 24/25 SuperleagueSL Ladrões de SonhosLDS Holy Glory HuntersHGH L 1-2 2.0 4.64 4.54 4.76 -0.03
17.02.202517.02.25 24/25 SuperleagueSL Ladrões de SonhosLDS MantrapapaDiosMAD W 2-0 2.0 4.64 4.94 4.79 +0.03
12.01.202512.01.25 24/25 SuperleagueSL Ladrões de SonhosLDS Holy Glory HuntersHGH D 1-1 2.0 4.64 4.79 4.76 +0.01
08.01.202508.01.25 24/25 SuperleagueSL Ladrões de SonhosLDS MantrapapaDiosMAD W 3-2 2.0 4.64 4.88 4.76 +0.03
18.12.202418.12.24 24/25 SuperleagueSL Ladrões de SonhosLDS Demon BullsDEB D 0-0 2.0 4.64 4.73 4.73 +0.01
31.05.202431.05.24 23/24 SuperleagueSL FC AlepaALE Ladrões de SonhosLDS W 4-1 2.0 4.64 4.93 4.72 +0.05
23.04.202423.04.24 23/24 SuperleagueSL FC AlepaALE MantrapapaDiosMAD L 1-2 2.0 4.64 4.35 4.67 -0.03
09.04.202409.04.24 23/24 SuperleagueSL FC AlepaALE FC RaibulRAI L 0-1 2.0 4.64 4.38 4.71 -0.03
25.01.202425.01.24 23/24 SuperleagueSL FC AlepaALE Höyhtyän palloHÖP L 0-3 2.0 4.64 4.27 4.74 -0.06
13.01.202413.01.24 23/24 SuperleagueSL FC AlepaALE Ladrões de SonhosLDS D 1-1 2.0 4.64 4.59 4.80 -0.02
13.01.202413.01.24 23/24 SuperleagueSL FC AlepaALE Demon BullsDEB L 0-1 2.0 4.64 4.45 4.81 -0.04
10.11.202310.11.23 23/24 SuperleagueSL FC AlepaALE Demon BullsDEB L 2-3 2.0 4.64 4.44 4.85 -0.05
08.11.202308.11.23 23/24 SuperleagueSL FC AlepaALE Ladrões de SonhosLDS L 0-9 2.0 4.64 4.24 4.90 -0.09
04.11.202304.11.23 23/24 SuperleagueSL FC AlepaALE MantrapapaDiosMAD L 0-1 2.0 4.64 4.36 4.99 -0.09
25.10.202325.10.23 23/24 SuperleagueSL FC AlepaALE AC GuastafestaACG L 0-2 2.0 4.64 4.46 5.07 -0.09
30.09.202330.09.23 23/24 Super ShieldSS Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU Holy Glory HuntersHGH L 0-1 2.0 4.64 4.51 5.16 -0.10
28.02.202328.02.23 22/23 Bavaria CupBC Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU L 0-3 2.0 4.64 4.23 5.25 -0.16
27.02.202327.02.23 22/23 Bavaria CupBC Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU L 0-1 2.0 4.64 4.33 5.42 -0.18
21.02.202321.02.23 22/23 Bavaria CupBC Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU AC Guastafesta U21ACU W 2-1 5.0 5.42 5.45 5.60 -0.05
07.02.202307.02.23 22/23 Bavaria CupBC Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU FC Alepa U21ALU W 4-0 5.0 5.42 5.51 5.65 -0.06
Career Stats
Career apps26
Career goals3
Career assists5
Goal contributions8
Career MOTM2
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins8
Draws4
Losses14
Transfer History
SeasonDateTypeLeftJoinedMVFee
25/26 09.05.2026 FML Exit Ladrões de Sonhos Outside of FML €40.000m €40.000m
24/25 07.11.2024 FML In Outside of FML Ladrões de Sonhos €50.000m €50.000m
24/25 06.11.2024 FML Exit FC Alepa Outside of FML €50.000m €50.000m
23/24 01.10.2023 FML Internal Ladrões de Sonhos U21 FC Alepa €5.000m €5.000m
21/22 22.09.2022 FML In Outside of FML Ladrões de Sonhos U21 €6.000m €6.000m
Total transfer fees €151.000m
FML History
Previous teamsLadrões de Sonhos, FC Alepa, Ladrões de Sonhos U21
First joined this club22.09.2022
Club spells2
Last FML teamLadrões de Sonhos (LDS)
Last active season25/26
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form5.48
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
How Player Ratings Work

Player Rating is calculated for every competitive match where this player is considered to have appeared. It uses goals, own goals, assists, POTM awards, cards, clean sheets, goals against, match result, team dominance and team/opponent context. Public ratings are shown on a 0-10 scale; Raw is the unnormalised event score. Current Rating blends long-term level with recent form; Season Rating is Bayesian-adjusted so very small appearance samples are moderated toward average.

Metric Meaning
Raw Raw match points from the player's recorded match events before position normalisation or context adjustment.
Base Raw score converted to a position-normalised match index. GK, DEF, MID and ATT are compared against their own position group.
Adjusted Base index plus match context: result versus expectation, team strength support, opponent difficulty, clean sheet or goal difficulty, and a small capped team dominance adjustment from goal difference, goals for and goals against.
Current Overall live player rating after the match. It blends long-term level and recent form.
Season Season rating for a player-team spell. It uses Bayesian correction, so tiny samples are pulled toward average until the player has more appearances.
Raw event GK DEF MID ATT
Starting base+2+2+2+2
Goal+15+9+6+5
Own goal-5-5-5-5
Assist+8+5+4+3
POTM+6+6+6+6
Clean sheet+4+3+10
Goal against-0.8-0.5-0.20
Yellow card-1-1-1-1
Red card-6-6-6-6

Goalkeepers are ranked as GK1 and GK2 separately where the current roster role is known. GK remains the match rating position group, but ranking filters split GK1 and GK2.