FML Rating
4.61
Age
25
DOB 03.11.2000
Height
173 cm
FML Entry
07.11.2019
FML Exit
05.10.2022
Last Active Season
20/21
Career Apps
62
INC. ALL 99
FML Rating
Current Rating4.61
Season Rating5.73
Base Match Index5.91
Adjusted Match Index6.27
Form Rating4.56
Long Rating4.62
Position Rank#423
Overall Rank#1,418
Team Rank#57
Average Match Index4.59
Rating change last match+0.27
Rating change last 50.00
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | FriendliesFR | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20/21 | Plus CupPC | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
DefenderDEF | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
DefenderDEF | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| SuperleagueSL | Zorro BlancoZOB |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 19/20 | League CupLC | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
DefenderDEF | 37 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
DefenderDEF | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 62 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 99 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | FriendliesFR | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20/21 | Plus CupPC | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
DefenderDEF | 23 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
DefenderDEF | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| SuperleagueSL | Zorro BlancoZOB |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | League CupLC | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
DefenderDEF | 37 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
DefenderDEF | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 62 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 99 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | FriendliesFR | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 20/21 | Plus CupPC | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
DefenderDEF | 23 | 7 | 2 | 14 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
DefenderDEF | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | |
| SuperleagueSL | Zorro BlancoZOB |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | League CupLC | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
DefenderDEF | 37 | 16 | 6 | 15 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
DefenderDEF | 28 | 17 | 5 | 6 | |
| Total competitive | 62 | 24 | 8 | 30 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 99 | 45 | 15 | 39 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | FriendliesFR | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
DefenderDEF | 2 | - | - | - | - | - |
| 20/21 | Plus CupPC | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 5.73 | 4.59 | 4.62 | 6.37 | 1.84 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
DefenderDEF | 23 | 5.73 | 4.59 | 4.62 | 6.37 | 1.84 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
DefenderDEF | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| SuperleagueSL | Zorro BlancoZOB |
DefenderDEF | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 19/20 | League CupLC | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 5.85 | 5.01 | 5.03 | 8.05 | 3.62 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
DefenderDEF | 37 | 5.85 | 5.01 | 5.03 | 8.05 | 3.62 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
DefenderDEF | 28 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.06.202115.06.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
W 4-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.27 | 4.61 | +0.27 |
| 05.06.202105.06.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 2-4 | -6.0 | 2.05 | 1.84 | 4.33 | -0.38 |
| 30.05.202130.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
FK HoneyballHON
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.16 | 4.71 | +0.23 |
| 30.05.202130.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 2-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.04 | 4.48 | -0.05 |
| 25.05.202125.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 1-4 | 0.0 | 4.15 | 3.92 | 4.53 | -0.08 |
| 19.05.202119.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 2-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.07 | 4.61 | -0.07 |
| 09.05.202109.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 0-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.20 | 4.68 | -0.07 |
| 07.05.202107.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 2-5 | -0.5 | 3.98 | 3.79 | 4.75 | -0.15 |
| 06.05.202106.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.20 | 4.89 | +0.21 |
| 27.04.202127.04.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 4-5 | -0.5 | 3.98 | 3.72 | 4.69 | -0.14 |
| 22.04.202122.04.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 0-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.20 | 4.83 | -0.10 |
| 07.04.202107.04.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 1-8 | -2.0 | 3.45 | 3.22 | 4.92 | -0.28 |
| 31.03.202131.03.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
W 5-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.27 | 5.20 | +0.15 |
| 27.03.202127.03.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.37 | 5.05 | +0.20 |
| 22.03.202122.03.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
FK HoneyballHON
|
W 6-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.28 | 4.86 | +0.22 |
| 15.03.202115.03.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
D 1-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.65 | 4.63 | +0.01 |
| 07.03.202107.03.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 1-4 | 0.0 | 4.15 | 3.79 | 4.62 | -0.12 |
| 04.03.202104.03.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 0-4 | 0.0 | 4.15 | 3.79 | 4.74 | -0.14 |
| 26.02.202126.02.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
D 1-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.83 | 4.88 | -0.01 |
| 22.02.202122.02.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 2-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.27 | 4.89 | +0.22 |
| 11.02.202111.02.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
FC AlepaALE
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.42 | 4.67 | -0.02 |
| 31.01.202131.01.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 1-6 | -1.0 | 3.80 | 3.44 | 4.69 | -0.18 |
| 23.11.202023.11.20 | 20/21 | Plus CupPC |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
W 3-1 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.61 | 4.87 | -0.04 |
| 04.11.202004.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 1-5 | -0.5 | 3.98 | 3.75 | 4.91 | -0.18 |
| 05.05.202005.05.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
FC TimantsFCT
|
W 3-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.23 | 5.09 | +0.17 |
Career Stats
Career apps62
Career goals0
Career assists1
Goal contributions1
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards6
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins24
Draws8
Losses30
Awards
| Award | Competition | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| Plus Cup Winner | 20/21 Plus Cup | 1 |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | 05.10.2022 | FML Exit | FC Jeesusbussi | Outside of FML | €18.000m | €18.000m |
| 19/20 | 07.11.2019 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Jeesusbussi | €5.500m | €5.500m |
| Total transfer fees | €23.500m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsFC Jeesusbussi
First joined this club07.11.2019
Club spells1
Last FML teamFC Jeesusbussi (JEE)
Last active season20/21
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.45
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
United States
