FML Rating
4.83
Age
33
DOB 27.10.1992
Height
178 cm
FML Entry
17.03.2018
FML Exit
22.07.2019
Last Active Season
18/19
Career Apps
27
INC. ALL 760
FML Rating
Current Rating4.83
Season Rating5.93
Base Match Index5.04
Adjusted Match Index5.07
Form Rating4.78
Long Rating4.85
Position Rank#350
Overall Rank#913
Team Rank#74
Average Match Index4.90
Rating change last match+0.04
Rating change last 5+0.07
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18/19 | Plus CupPC | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 22 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 455 | 23 | 18 | 41 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17/18 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 278 | 34 | 15 | 49 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 27 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 760 | 61 | 34 | 95 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18/19 | Plus CupPC | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 455 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17/18 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 278 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 760 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18/19 | Plus CupPC | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 22 | 4 | 4 | 14 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 455 | 152 | 159 | 144 | |
| 17/18 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 278 | 91 | 101 | 86 | |
| Total competitive | 27 | 7 | 5 | 15 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 760 | 250 | 265 | 245 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18/19 | Plus CupPC | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 5.93 | 4.90 | 4.85 | 8.44 | 4.09 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 22 | 5.93 | 4.90 | 4.85 | 8.44 | 4.09 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 455 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 17/18 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 5.95 | 6.28 | 5.36 | 8.83 | 4.38 |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 278 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.05.201926.05.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
D 0-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.07 | 4.83 | +0.04 |
| 16.05.201916.05.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.27 | 4.79 | +0.09 |
| 01.05.201901.05.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 4.70 | -0.04 |
| 27.04.201927.04.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 0-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.15 | 4.74 | -0.08 |
| 22.04.201922.04.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC GonzoGON
|
D 0-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.06 | 4.81 | +0.05 |
| 09.04.201909.04.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.51 | 4.76 | -0.02 |
| 26.03.201926.03.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.36 | 4.78 | -0.05 |
| 22.03.201922.03.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 1-4 | 1.2 | 4.45 | 4.09 | 4.83 | -0.10 |
| 12.03.201912.03.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
D 1-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.63 | 4.93 | -0.03 |
| 24.02.201924.02.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC GonzoGON
|
D 1-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.63 | 4.96 | -0.04 |
| 13.02.201913.02.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.38 | 5.00 | -0.08 |
| 10.02.201910.02.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
W 2-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.38 | 5.08 | +0.06 |
| 20.12.201820.12.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 5.02 | -0.08 |
| 12.12.201812.12.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 5.10 | -0.10 |
| 12.12.201812.12.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.51 | 5.19 | -0.10 |
| 28.11.201828.11.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 2-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.32 | 5.29 | +0.01 |
| 25.11.201825.11.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 5.28 | -0.13 |
| 15.11.201815.11.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 5.41 | -0.16 |
| 10.11.201810.11.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 0-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.15 | 5.57 | -0.24 |
| 27.10.201827.10.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
W 2-1 | 7.8 | 6.60 | 7.18 | 5.81 | +0.19 |
| 17.10.201817.10.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.36 | 5.62 | -0.22 |
| 07.10.201807.10.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 1-2 | 13.6 | 8.48 | 8.44 | 5.84 | +0.38 |
| 28.09.201828.09.18 | 18/19 | Plus CupPC |
FC RaibulRAI
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.27 | 5.46 | -0.05 |
| 17.05.201817.05.18 | 17/18 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.27 | 5.52 | -0.07 |
| 15.05.201815.05.18 | 17/18 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 2-0 | 13.0 | 8.29 | 8.83 | 5.58 | +0.49 |
Career Stats
Career apps27
Career goals4
Career assists1
Goal contributions5
Career MOTM1
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins7
Draws5
Losses15
Awards
| Award | Competition | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| Plus Cup Winner | 18/19 Plus Cup | 1 |
Records & Milestones
| Record | Context | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| 100 Career Appearances | 17/18 Friendlies · 24.07.2018 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 200 Career Appearances | 17/18 Friendlies · 23.08.2018 | 200 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 300 Career Appearances | 18/19 Friendlies · 04.10.2018 | 300 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 50 Career Goals | 18/19 Friendlies · 31.12.2018 | 50 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 500 Career Appearances | 18/19 Friendlies · 28.01.2019 | 500 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 750 Career Appearances | 18/19 Friendlies · 19.06.2019 | 750 · Career Including Friendlies |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18/19 | 22.07.2019 | FML Exit | FC Raibul | Outside of FML | €30.000m | €30.000m |
| 17/18 | 17.03.2018 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Raibul | €20.000m | €20.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €50.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsFC Raibul
First joined this club17.03.2018
Club spells1
Last FML teamFC Raibul (RAI)
Last active season18/19
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.79
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Italy