FML Rating
4.80
Age
34
DOB 19.12.1991
Height
182 cm
FML Entry
09.10.2020
FML Exit
15.11.2020
Last Active Season
20/21
Career Apps
7
INC. ALL 23
FML Rating
Current Rating4.80
Season Rating4.99
Base Match Index4.64
Adjusted Match Index4.92
Form Rating4.71
Long Rating4.84
Position Rank#221
Overall Rank#1,002
Team Rank#79
Average Match Index4.63
Rating change last match+0.03
Rating change last 5-0.06
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 16 | 8 | 0 | 8 | |
| Total competitive | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 23 | 11 | 0 | 12 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 7 | 4.99 | 4.63 | 4.84 | 5.00 | 4.33 |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.11.202015.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 4-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.92 | 4.80 | +0.03 |
| 08.11.202008.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.43 | 4.78 | -0.05 |
| 03.11.202003.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 0-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.33 | 4.82 | -0.07 |
| 02.11.202002.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
W 5-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 5.00 | 4.89 | +0.02 |
| 27.10.202027.10.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
W 2-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.87 | 4.87 | +0.01 |
| 19.10.202019.10.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 1-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.48 | 4.86 | -0.05 |
| 14.10.202014.10.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 0-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.36 | 4.92 | -0.08 |
Career Stats
Career apps7
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins3
Draws0
Losses4
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | 15.11.2020 | FML Exit | FC Raibul | Outside of FML | €14.000m | €14.000m |
| 20/21 | 09.10.2020 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Raibul | €11.000m | €11.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €25.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsFC Raibul
First joined this club09.10.2020
Club spells1
Last FML teamFC Raibul (RAI)
Last active season20/21
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.71
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Netherlands