FML Rating
4.98
Age
25
DOB 04.06.2001
Height
173 cm
FML Entry
25.09.2018
FML Exit
18.10.2023
Last Active Season
20/21
Career Apps
8
INC. ALL 95
FML Rating
Current Rating4.98
Season Rating6.21
Base Match Index4.38
Adjusted Match Index4.02
Form Rating5.03
Long Rating4.96
Position Rank#164
Overall Rank#479
Team Rank#7
Average Match Index5.70
Rating change last match-0.16
Rating change last 5+0.19
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
MidfielderMID | 10 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
MidfielderMID | 27 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | Super ShieldSS | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
MidfielderMID | 49 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17/18 | FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 95 | 12 | 11 | 23 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
MidfielderMID | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
MidfielderMID | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | Super ShieldSS | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
MidfielderMID | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17/18 | FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
MidfielderMID | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
MidfielderMID | 27 | 8 | 9 | 10 | |
| 18/19 | Super ShieldSS | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
MidfielderMID | 49 | 11 | 16 | 22 | |
| 17/18 | FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 95 | 22 | 27 | 46 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 6.21 | 5.70 | 4.96 | 6.83 | 4.02 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
MidfielderMID | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 5.84 | 4.31 | 4.77 | 4.31 | 4.31 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
MidfielderMID | 27 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 18/19 | Super ShieldSS | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 5.81 | 4.36 | 4.86 | 4.38 | 4.31 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 5.81 | 4.36 | 4.86 | 4.38 | 4.31 | |
| FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
MidfielderMID | 49 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 17/18 | FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.01.202112.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
Lato Oscuro U21LAU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
L 2-5 | 1.0 | 4.38 | 4.02 | 4.98 | -0.16 |
| 11.01.202111.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
Lato Oscuro U21LAU
|
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
L 2-3 | 7.4 | 6.47 | 6.23 | 5.14 | +0.16 |
| 11.01.202111.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
Lato Oscuro U21LAU
|
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
W 3-2 | 7.6 | 6.53 | 6.83 | 4.98 | +0.29 |
| 14.01.202014.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
Lato Oscuro U21LAU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 1-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.31 | 4.69 | -0.05 |
| 12.01.202012.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
Lato Oscuro U21LAU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
L 1-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.31 | 4.73 | -0.05 |
| 05.01.201905.01.19 | 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC |
Lato Oscuro U21LAU
|
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 4.79 | -0.05 |
| 04.01.201904.01.19 | 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC |
Lato Oscuro U21LAU
|
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
L 1-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.31 | 4.84 | -0.08 |
| 28.09.201828.09.18 | 18/19 | Super ShieldSS |
Lato Oscuro U21LAU
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 4.92 | -0.08 |
Career Stats
Career apps8
Career goals2
Career assists0
Goal contributions2
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins1
Draws0
Losses7
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | 18.10.2023 | FML Exit | FC Alepa | Outside of FML | €50.000m | €50.000m |
| 22/23 | 17.09.2023 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Alepa | €25.000m | €25.000m |
| 22/23 | 07.03.2023 | FML Exit | Lato Oscuro U21 | Outside of FML | €12.000m | €12.000m |
| 17/18 | 25.09.2018 | FML In | Outside of FML | Lato Oscuro U21 | €0.300m | €0.300m |
| Total transfer fees | €87.300m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsFC Alepa, Lato Oscuro U21
First joined this club17.09.2023
Club spells1
Last FML teamFC Alepa (ALE)
Last active season20/21
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form5.14
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Japan