Fullmanualleague

Talisca

Talisca

Full name: Anderson Souza Conceição
Played for in FML
Free agent
BrazilBrazil Defender
FML Rating 6.39
Age 32 DOB 01.02.1994
Height 190 cm
FML Entry 25.05.2017
FML Exit 09.03.2026
Last Active Season 25/26
Career Apps 29 INC. ALL 239
FML Rating
Current Rating6.39
Season Rating7.32
Base Match Index4.68
Adjusted Match Index4.55
Form Rating7.37
Long Rating5.97
Position Rank#1
Overall Rank#4
Team Rank#1
Average Match Index8.73
Rating change last match-0.37
Rating change last 5+1.63
Season History
Season CompetitionC Club Pos AppsApp GoalsG AssistsA GC POTMPoM OG
25/26 SuperleagueSL Ladrões de SonhosLDS DefenderDEF 4 4 0 4 1 0
20/21 SuperleagueSL FK HoneyballHON DefenderDEF 22 6 1 7 0 0
18/19 FriendliesFR MantrapapaDiosMAD DefenderDEF 23 1 2 3 1 0
17/18 SuperleagueSL MantrapapaDiosMAD DefenderDEF 3 0 0 0 0 0
FriendliesFR MantrapapaDiosMAD DefenderDEF 96 3 3 6 1 0
16/17 FriendliesFR Eagles of OuluEAO DefenderDEF 91 7 0 7 1 0
Total competitive 29 10 1 11 1 0
Total incl. friendlies 239 21 6 27 4 0
Previous Match Ratings

Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.

Date Season CompetitionC ClubTm OpponentOpp Result Raw Base Adjusted Current After Change
25.10.202525.10.25 25/26 SuperleagueSL Ladrões de SonhosLDS Zorro BlancoZOB L 0-1 1.5 4.68 4.55 6.39 -0.37
25.10.202525.10.25 25/26 SuperleagueSL Ladrões de SonhosLDS MantrapapaDiosMAD W 3-2 34.0 10.00 10.00 6.75 +1.47
25.10.202525.10.25 25/26 SuperleagueSL Ladrões de SonhosLDS Holy Glory HuntersHGH L 3-4 9.0 7.31 7.57 5.29 +0.35
25.10.202525.10.25 25/26 SuperleagueSL Ladrões de SonhosLDS No Pirlo No PartyNOP W 1-0 5.0 5.91 6.20 4.94 +0.21
30.05.202130.05.21 20/21 SuperleagueSL FK HoneyballHON FC RaibulRAI L 0-1 1.5 4.68 4.42 4.73 -0.03
30.05.202130.05.21 20/21 SuperleagueSL FK HoneyballHON FC JeesusbussiJEE L 0-1 1.5 4.68 4.42 4.76 -0.03
30.05.202130.05.21 20/21 SuperleagueSL FK HoneyballHON Battery 69ersB69 L 0-1 1.5 4.68 4.42 4.79 -0.03
22.05.202122.05.21 20/21 SuperleagueSL FK HoneyballHON Holy Glory HuntersHGH L 0-5 -0.5 3.98 3.77 4.82 -0.14
20.05.202120.05.21 20/21 SuperleagueSL FK HoneyballHON AC GuastafestaACG L 0-7 -1.5 3.63 3.40 4.97 -0.23
10.05.202110.05.21 20/21 SuperleagueSL FK HoneyballHON FC GonzoGON L 2-5 -0.5 3.98 3.63 5.20 -0.24
27.04.202127.04.21 20/21 SuperleagueSL FK HoneyballHON FC AlepaALE L 0-2 1.0 4.50 4.20 5.44 -0.21
22.04.202122.04.21 20/21 SuperleagueSL FK HoneyballHON MantrapapaDiosMAD L 1-3 0.5 4.33 3.99 5.65 -0.30
19.04.202119.04.21 20/21 SuperleagueSL FK HoneyballHON Lato OscuroLAO L 2-3 18.5 10.00 10.00 5.95 +0.68
12.04.202112.04.21 20/21 SuperleagueSL FK HoneyballHON Eagles of OuluEAO L 1-5 8.5 7.13 6.99 5.27 +0.26
31.03.202131.03.21 20/21 SuperleagueSL FK HoneyballHON Zorro BlancoZOB L 0-3 0.5 4.33 4.08 5.00 -0.15
28.03.202128.03.21 20/21 SuperleagueSL FK HoneyballHON FC RaibulRAI L 1-4 0.0 4.15 3.79 5.15 -0.23
24.03.202124.03.21 20/21 SuperleagueSL FK HoneyballHON Battery 69ersB69 D 1-1 10.5 7.83 7.91 5.38 +0.38
22.03.202122.03.21 20/21 SuperleagueSL FK HoneyballHON FC JeesusbussiJEE L 0-6 -1.0 3.80 3.44 5.00 -0.25
19.03.202119.03.21 20/21 SuperleagueSL FK HoneyballHON Holy Glory HuntersHGH D 1-1 10.5 7.83 8.26 5.25 +0.46
14.03.202114.03.21 20/21 SuperleagueSL FK HoneyballHON FC GonzoGON L 0-2 1.0 4.50 4.20 4.79 -0.08
10.03.202110.03.21 20/21 SuperleagueSL FK HoneyballHON AC GuastafestaACG L 0-6 -1.0 3.80 3.57 4.87 -0.20
03.03.202103.03.21 20/21 SuperleagueSL FK HoneyballHON FC AlepaALE L 3-4 9.0 7.31 7.15 5.07 +0.32
27.02.202127.02.21 20/21 SuperleagueSL FK HoneyballHON Lato OscuroLAO L 0-2 1.0 4.50 4.20 4.75 -0.07
26.02.202126.02.21 20/21 SuperleagueSL FK HoneyballHON Eagles of OuluEAO L 1-5 -0.5 3.98 3.62 4.83 -0.18
25.02.202125.02.21 20/21 SuperleagueSL FK HoneyballHON Zorro BlancoZOB L 1-2 6.0 6.26 6.26 5.01 +0.20
Career Stats
Career apps29
Career goals10
Career assists1
Goal contributions11
Career MOTM1
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins3
Draws2
Losses24
Records & Milestones
Record Context Metric
Club Record Goalscorer - #1 · 6 · Club: FK Honeyball
100 Career Appearances 17/18 Friendlies · 11.01.2018 100 · Career Including Friendlies
200 Career Appearances 18/19 Friendlies · 20.05.2019 200 · Career Including Friendlies
Transfer History
SeasonDateTypeLeftJoinedMVFee
25/26 09.03.2026 FML Exit Ladrões de Sonhos Outside of FML €8.000m €8.000m
25/26 25.10.2025 FML In Outside of FML Ladrões de Sonhos €8.000m €8.000m
20/21 07.09.2021 FML Exit FK Honeyball Outside of FML €10.000m €10.000m
19/20 24.02.2020 Original Buy Outside of FML FK Honeyball €20.000m €12.000m
18/19 26.05.2019 FML Exit MantrapapaDios Outside of FML €25.000m €25.000m
18/19 18.05.2019 FML In Outside of FML MantrapapaDios €25.000m €25.000m
17/18 07.03.2018 FML Exit MantrapapaDios Outside of FML €16.000m €16.000m
17/18 09.01.2018 FML In Outside of FML MantrapapaDios €13.000m €13.000m
16/17 31.07.2017 FML Exit Eagles of Oulu Outside of FML €13.000m €13.000m
16/17 25.05.2017 FML In Outside of FML Eagles of Oulu €8.000m €8.000m
Total transfer fees €138.000m
FML History
Previous teamsLadrões de Sonhos, FK Honeyball, MantrapapaDios, Eagles of Oulu
First joined this club25.10.2025
Club spells1
Last FML teamLadrões de Sonhos (LDS)
Last active season25/26
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form7.87
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
How Player Ratings Work

Player Rating is calculated for every competitive match where this player is considered to have appeared. It uses goals, own goals, assists, POTM awards, cards, clean sheets, goals against, match result, team dominance and team/opponent context. Public ratings are shown on a 0-10 scale; Raw is the unnormalised event score. Current Rating blends long-term level with recent form; Season Rating is Bayesian-adjusted so very small appearance samples are moderated toward average.

Metric Meaning
Raw Raw match points from the player's recorded match events before position normalisation or context adjustment.
Base Raw score converted to a position-normalised match index. GK, DEF, MID and ATT are compared against their own position group.
Adjusted Base index plus match context: result versus expectation, team strength support, opponent difficulty, clean sheet or goal difficulty, and a small capped team dominance adjustment from goal difference, goals for and goals against.
Current Overall live player rating after the match. It blends long-term level and recent form.
Season Season rating for a player-team spell. It uses Bayesian correction, so tiny samples are pulled toward average until the player has more appearances.
Raw event GK DEF MID ATT
Starting base+2+2+2+2
Goal+15+9+6+5
Own goal-5-5-5-5
Assist+8+5+4+3
POTM+6+6+6+6
Clean sheet+4+3+10
Goal against-0.8-0.5-0.20
Yellow card-1-1-1-1
Red card-6-6-6-6

Goalkeepers are ranked as GK1 and GK2 separately where the current roster role is known. GK remains the match rating position group, but ranking filters split GK1 and GK2.