FML Rating
4.89
Age
28
DOB 28.02.1998
Height
184 cm
FML Entry
18.12.2017
FML Exit
07.09.2023
Last Active Season
22/23
Career Apps
50
INC. ALL 258
FML Rating
Current Rating4.89
Season Rating5.86
Base Match Index4.32
Adjusted Match Index3.93
Form Rating4.86
Long Rating4.91
Position Rank#251
Overall Rank#690
Team Rank#23
Average Match Index3.93
Rating change last match-0.15
Rating change last 5+0.15
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21/22 | FriendliesFR | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20/21 | Plus CupPC | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
MidfielderMID | 23 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
MidfielderMID | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU |
MidfielderMID | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| SuperleagueSL | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
MidfielderMID | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
MidfielderMID | 18 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | FriendliesFR | FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17/18 | SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 169 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 50 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 258 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21/22 | FriendliesFR | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20/21 | Plus CupPC | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
MidfielderMID | 23 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
MidfielderMID | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU |
MidfielderMID | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| SuperleagueSL | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
MidfielderMID | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
MidfielderMID | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | FriendliesFR | FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17/18 | SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 169 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 50 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 258 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 21/22 | FriendliesFR | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 20/21 | Plus CupPC | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
MidfielderMID | 23 | 7 | 2 | 14 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
MidfielderMID | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU |
MidfielderMID | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | |
| SuperleagueSL | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
MidfielderMID | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
MidfielderMID | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | |
| 18/19 | FriendliesFR | FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| 17/18 | SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 169 | 98 | 31 | 40 | |
| Total competitive | 50 | 20 | 7 | 23 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 258 | 137 | 50 | 71 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 5.86 | 3.93 | 4.91 | 3.93 | 3.93 |
| 21/22 | FriendliesFR | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
MidfielderMID | 2 | - | - | - | - | - |
| 20/21 | Plus CupPC | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 5.92 | 4.88 | 4.99 | 8.31 | 3.89 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
MidfielderMID | 23 | 5.92 | 4.88 | 4.99 | 8.31 | 3.89 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
MidfielderMID | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 5.85 | 4.35 | 4.93 | 4.39 | 4.31 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU |
MidfielderMID | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| SuperleagueSL | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
MidfielderMID | 20 | 5.32 | 4.80 | 4.84 | 5.40 | 4.25 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
MidfielderMID | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 18/19 | FriendliesFR | FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | - | - | - | - | - |
| 17/18 | SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 5.20 | 5.16 | 5.03 | 5.31 | 4.89 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 169 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.10.202208.10.22 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
L 3-6 | 0.8 | 4.32 | 3.93 | 4.89 | -0.15 |
| 15.06.202115.06.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
W 4-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.35 | 5.05 | +0.04 |
| 05.06.202105.06.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 2-4 | 0.2 | 4.12 | 3.89 | 5.01 | -0.19 |
| 30.05.202130.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
FK HoneyballHON
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.25 | 5.20 | -0.02 |
| 30.05.202130.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 2-3 | 13.4 | 8.42 | 8.31 | 5.21 | +0.47 |
| 25.05.202125.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 1-4 | 0.2 | 4.12 | 3.89 | 4.74 | -0.13 |
| 19.05.202119.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 2-3 | 7.4 | 6.47 | 6.42 | 4.88 | +0.24 |
| 09.05.202109.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 0-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.25 | 4.64 | -0.05 |
| 07.05.202107.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 2-5 | 1.0 | 4.38 | 4.18 | 4.69 | -0.08 |
| 06.05.202106.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.29 | 4.77 | +0.09 |
| 27.04.202127.04.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 4-5 | 1.0 | 4.38 | 4.12 | 4.68 | -0.08 |
| 22.04.202122.04.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 0-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.25 | 4.77 | -0.08 |
| 07.04.202107.04.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 1-8 | 0.4 | 4.19 | 3.96 | 4.85 | -0.15 |
| 31.03.202131.03.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
W 5-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.35 | 4.99 | +0.04 |
| 27.03.202127.03.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.46 | 4.95 | +0.07 |
| 22.03.202122.03.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
FK HoneyballHON
|
W 6-0 | 7.0 | 6.34 | 6.64 | 4.88 | +0.27 |
| 15.03.202115.03.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
D 1-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.61 | 4.61 | +0.01 |
| 07.03.202107.03.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 1-4 | 1.2 | 4.45 | 4.09 | 4.60 | -0.07 |
| 04.03.202104.03.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 0-4 | 1.2 | 4.45 | 4.09 | 4.67 | -0.09 |
| 26.02.202126.02.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
D 1-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.79 | 4.76 | +0.01 |
| 22.02.202122.02.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 2-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.37 | 4.75 | +0.10 |
| 11.02.202111.02.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
FC AlepaALE
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 4.65 | -0.03 |
| 31.01.202131.01.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 1-6 | 0.8 | 4.32 | 3.96 | 4.69 | -0.11 |
| 23.11.202023.11.20 | 20/21 | Plus CupPC |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
W 3-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.94 | 4.80 | +0.02 |
| 04.11.202004.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 1-5 | 1.0 | 4.38 | 4.15 | 4.77 | -0.10 |
Career Stats
Career apps50
Career goals2
Career assists1
Goal contributions3
Career MOTM1
Yellow cards2
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins20
Draws7
Losses23
Awards
| Award | Competition | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| Plus Cup Winner | 20/21 Plus Cup | 1 |
Records & Milestones
| Record | Context | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| 100 Career Appearances | 17/18 Friendlies · 08.02.2018 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 200 Career Appearances | 19/20 League · 31.03.2020 | 200 · Career Including Friendlies |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | 07.09.2023 | FML Exit | FC Jeesusbussi | Outside of FML | €30.000m | €30.000m |
| 19/20 | 05.02.2020 | Org Value Promotion | FC Jeesusbussi U21 | FC Jeesusbussi | €14.000m | €3.500m |
| 18/19 | 05.03.2019 | Original Buy | Outside of FML | FC Jeesusbussi U21 | €3.500m | €3.500m |
| 17/18 | 11.03.2018 | FML Exit | Eagles of Oulu | Outside of FML | €1.250m | €1.250m |
| 17/18 | 18.12.2017 | FML In | Outside of FML | Eagles of Oulu | €0.600m | €0.600m |
| Total transfer fees | €38.850m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsFC Jeesusbussi, FC Jeesusbussi U21, Eagles of Oulu
First joined this club05.03.2019
Club spells1
Last FML teamFC Jeesusbussi (JEE)
Last active season22/23
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form5.35
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Netherlands

