FML Rating
5.16
Age
33
DOB 13.06.1993
Height
185 cm
FML Entry
07.11.2017
FML Exit
03.08.2022
Last Active Season
21/22
Career Apps
103
INC. ALL 729
FML Rating
Current Rating5.16
Season Rating5.98
Base Match Index5.04
Adjusted Match Index5.51
Form Rating5.24
Long Rating5.13
Position Rank#73
Overall Rank#246
Team Rank#21
Average Match Index5.01
Rating change last match+0.05
Rating change last 5+0.07
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20/21 | Plus CupPC | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 40 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 0 | |
| League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 42 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 103 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17/18 | SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 481 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 103 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 729 | 9 | 30 | 39 | 6 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20/21 | Plus CupPC | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 40 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 103 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17/18 | SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 481 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 103 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 729 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 34 | 21 | 8 | 5 |
| League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
| 20/21 | Plus CupPC | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 40 | 22 | 2 | 16 | |
| League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 42 | 17 | 6 | 19 | |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 103 | 46 | 25 | 32 | |
| 17/18 | SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 481 | 248 | 132 | 101 | |
| Total competitive | 103 | 55 | 14 | 34 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 729 | 366 | 177 | 186 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 34 | 5.98 | 5.01 | 5.13 | 5.52 | 4.15 |
| League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 5.98 | 5.01 | 5.13 | 5.52 | 4.15 | |
| 20/21 | Plus CupPC | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 6.18 | 5.25 | 5.34 | 9.12 | 3.96 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 40 | 6.18 | 5.25 | 5.34 | 9.12 | 3.96 | |
| League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 6.18 | 5.25 | 5.34 | 9.12 | 3.96 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 42 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 10 | 5.16 | 4.88 | 4.95 | 6.00 | 4.25 |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 103 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 17/18 | SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 14 | 5.74 | 5.01 | 5.07 | 7.08 | 4.18 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 481 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.07.202212.07.22 | 21/22 | League CupLC |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
W 2-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.51 | 5.16 | +0.05 |
| 07.07.202207.07.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.41 | 5.11 | +0.05 |
| 29.06.202229.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
W 6-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.43 | 5.07 | +0.06 |
| 27.06.202227.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.28 | 5.01 | -0.11 |
| 14.06.202214.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
D 0-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.27 | 5.12 | +0.02 |
| 09.06.202209.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 3-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.94 | 5.10 | -0.03 |
| 30.05.202230.05.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 3-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.38 | 5.12 | +0.04 |
| 23.05.202223.05.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 2-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.89 | 5.08 | -0.03 |
| 22.05.202222.05.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
W 2-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.51 | 5.11 | +0.06 |
| 22.05.202222.05.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
D 0-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.17 | 5.05 | +0.02 |
| 16.05.202216.05.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC GonzoGON
|
D 1-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.63 | 5.03 | -0.06 |
| 03.05.202203.05.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
W 2-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 5.02 | 5.10 | -0.01 |
| 19.04.202219.04.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
W 2-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.89 | 5.11 | -0.04 |
| 18.04.202218.04.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.52 | 5.15 | +0.05 |
| 09.04.202209.04.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
W 2-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.46 | 5.09 | +0.05 |
| 07.04.202207.04.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 2-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.89 | 5.04 | -0.02 |
| 07.04.202207.04.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
D 0-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.17 | 5.06 | +0.02 |
| 11.03.202211.03.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 3-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.38 | 5.05 | +0.05 |
| 28.02.202228.02.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
W 2-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.99 | 5.00 | +0.00 |
| 01.01.202201.01.22 | 21/22 | League CupLC |
FC RaibulRAI
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 1-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.44 | 5.00 | -0.09 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | League CupLC |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
W 2-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.48 | 5.08 | +0.06 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
W 3-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.94 | 5.02 | -0.01 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
W 2-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.99 | 5.04 | -0.01 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.46 | 5.04 | +0.06 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 2-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.37 | 4.98 | +0.07 |
Career Stats
Career apps103
Career goals3
Career assists5
Goal contributions8
Career MOTM6
Yellow cards3
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins55
Draws14
Losses34
Awards
| Award | Competition | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| Superleague Winner | 17/18 League | 14 |
Records & Milestones
| Record | Context | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| 100 Career Appearances | 17/18 Friendlies · 12.03.2018 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 200 Career Appearances | 17/18 Friendlies · 10.05.2018 | 200 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 300 Career Appearances | 17/18 Friendlies · 18.07.2018 | 300 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 500 Career Appearances | 19/20 League · 28.03.2020 | 500 · Career Including Friendlies |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | 03.08.2022 | FML Exit | FC Raibul | Outside of FML | €38.000m | €38.000m |
| 19/20 | 23.03.2020 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Raibul | €50.000m | €50.000m |
| 17/18 | 11.09.2018 | FML Exit | Eagles of Oulu | Outside of FML | €25.000m | €25.000m |
| 17/18 | 07.03.2018 | FML In | Outside of FML | Eagles of Oulu | €8.000m | €8.000m |
| 17/18 | 29.12.2017 | FML Exit | Eagles of Oulu | Outside of FML | €4.500m | €8.000m |
| 17/18 | 07.11.2017 | FML In | Outside of FML | Eagles of Oulu | €4.500m | €4.500m |
| Total transfer fees | €133.500m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsFC Raibul, Eagles of Oulu
First joined this club23.03.2020
Club spells1
Last FML teamFC Raibul (RAI)
Last active season21/22
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form5.18
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Ghana
