FML Rating
4.54
Age
25
DOB 18.06.2001
Height
176 cm
FML Entry
08.06.2022
FML Exit
30.09.2024
Last Active Season
23/24
Career Apps
34
INC. ALL 34
FML Rating
Current Rating4.54
Season Rating5.05
Base Match Index4.64
Adjusted Match Index4.67
Form Rating4.49
Long Rating4.56
Position Rank#334
Overall Rank#1,486
Team Rank#74
Average Match Index4.42
Rating change last match+0.02
Rating change last 5-0.05
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
AttackerATT | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
AttackerATT | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
AttackerATT | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
AttackerATT | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
AttackerATT | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
AttackerATT | 28 | 9 | 3 | 16 |
| Total competitive | 34 | 9 | 4 | 21 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 34 | 9 | 4 | 21 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
AttackerATT | 6 | 5.05 | 4.42 | 4.56 | 4.67 | 4.29 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
AttackerATT | 28 | 5.74 | 4.62 | 4.65 | 5.02 | 4.31 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.06.202404.06.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
D 0-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.67 | 4.54 | +0.02 |
| 31.05.202431.05.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
FC AlepaALE
|
L 1-4 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.31 | 4.51 | -0.03 |
| 05.05.202405.05.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
L 0-5 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 4.54 | -0.02 |
| 23.04.202423.04.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
L 4-6 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 4.56 | -0.02 |
| 17.04.202417.04.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 1-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.52 | 4.59 | -0.01 |
| 09.04.202409.04.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 1-4 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.29 | 4.59 | -0.04 |
| 30.05.202330.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 1-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.41 | 4.64 | -0.03 |
| 26.05.202326.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
W 2-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 5.00 | 4.67 | +0.05 |
| 24.05.202324.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
L 1-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.48 | 4.62 | -0.02 |
| 24.05.202324.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
D 3-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.63 | 4.64 | +0.00 |
| 18.05.202318.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
D 0-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.78 | 4.64 | +0.02 |
| 04.05.202304.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
L 1-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.35 | 4.61 | -0.04 |
| 01.05.202301.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.55 | 4.65 | -0.01 |
| 18.04.202318.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
W 1-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.91 | 4.67 | +0.04 |
| 17.04.202317.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 1-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.41 | 4.62 | -0.03 |
| 06.04.202306.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 2-4 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.45 | 4.65 | -0.03 |
| 05.04.202305.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
D 1-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.64 | 4.68 | 0.00 |
| 15.03.202315.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
W 3-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.97 | 4.69 | +0.05 |
| 14.03.202314.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 1-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.47 | 4.64 | -0.02 |
| 08.03.202308.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.55 | 4.65 | -0.01 |
| 07.03.202307.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
L 0-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.36 | 4.66 | -0.04 |
| 07.03.202307.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
W 2-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.91 | 4.70 | +0.04 |
| 15.01.202315.01.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.45 | 4.66 | -0.02 |
| 12.01.202312.01.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 1-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.36 | 4.69 | -0.04 |
| 08.01.202308.01.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 0-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.39 | 4.73 | -0.04 |
Career Stats
Career apps34
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins9
Draws4
Losses21
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | 30.09.2024 | FML Exit | Ladrões de Sonhos | Outside of FML | €5.000m | €5.000m |
| 23/24 | 29.03.2024 | FML In | Outside of FML | Ladrões de Sonhos | €3.500m | €3.500m |
| 22/23 | 26.09.2023 | FML Exit | Ladrões de Sonhos | Outside of FML | €3.500m | €3.500m |
| 21/22 | 08.06.2022 | Original Buy | Outside of FML | Ladrões de Sonhos | €1.500m | €1.500m |
| Total transfer fees | €13.500m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsLadrões de Sonhos
First joined this club08.06.2022
Club spells2
Last FML teamLadrões de Sonhos (LDS)
Last active season23/24
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.45
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Portugal