FML Rating
4.84
Age
23
DOB 09.09.2002
Height
183 cm
FML Entry
07.01.2021
FML Exit
07.03.2021
Last Active Season
20/21
Career Apps
6
INC. ALL 6
FML Rating
Current Rating4.84
Season Rating5.07
Base Match Index4.15
Adjusted Match Index3.64
Form Rating4.67
Long Rating4.91
Position Rank#289
Overall Rank#865
Team Rank#84
Average Match Index4.84
Rating change last match-0.18
Rating change last 5-0.28
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
| Total competitive | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 6 | 5.07 | 4.84 | 4.91 | 5.95 | 3.64 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07.03.202107.03.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 1-4 | 0.0 | 4.15 | 3.64 | 4.84 | -0.18 |
| 26.02.202126.02.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
D 1-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.52 | 5.02 | -0.08 |
| 24.02.202124.02.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
W 6-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 5.95 | 5.10 | +0.13 |
| 19.02.202119.02.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
D 1-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.59 | 4.97 | -0.06 |
| 18.02.202118.02.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
D 2-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.44 | 5.03 | -0.09 |
| 05.02.202105.02.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 2-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 5.92 | 5.12 | +0.12 |
Career Stats
Career apps6
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins2
Draws3
Losses1
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | 07.03.2021 | FML Exit | Holy Glory Hunters | Outside of FML | €4.000m | €4.000m |
| 20/21 | 07.01.2021 | FML In | Outside of FML | Holy Glory Hunters | €4.000m | €0.500m |
| Total transfer fees | €4.500m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsHoly Glory Hunters
First joined this club07.01.2021
Club spells1
Last FML teamHoly Glory Hunters (HGH)
Last active season20/21
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.63
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
France