FML Rating
4.68
Age
26
DOB 22.02.2000
Height
183 cm
FML Entry
10.09.2018
FML Exit
01.02.2019
Last Active Season
18/19
Career Apps
11
INC. ALL 269
FML Rating
Current Rating4.68
Season Rating5.25
Base Match Index4.64
Adjusted Match Index4.38
Form Rating4.55
Long Rating4.74
Position Rank#517
Overall Rank#1,295
Team Rank#92
Average Match Index4.59
Rating change last match-0.04
Rating change last 5-0.07
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18/19 | Plus CupPC | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 213 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17/18 | FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 269 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18/19 | Plus CupPC | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 213 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17/18 | FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 269 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18/19 | Plus CupPC | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 213 | 66 | 81 | 66 | |
| 17/18 | FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 45 | 13 | 17 | 15 |
| Total competitive | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 269 | 82 | 98 | 89 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18/19 | Plus CupPC | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 5.25 | 4.59 | 4.74 | 5.32 | 4.15 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 10 | 5.25 | 4.59 | 4.74 | 5.32 | 4.15 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 213 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 17/18 | FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 45 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20.12.201820.12.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 4.68 | -0.04 |
| 12.12.201812.12.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 4.72 | -0.05 |
| 12.12.201812.12.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.51 | 4.77 | -0.03 |
| 28.11.201828.11.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 2-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.32 | 4.80 | +0.09 |
| 25.11.201825.11.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 4.71 | -0.04 |
| 15.11.201815.11.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 4.75 | -0.05 |
| 10.11.201810.11.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 0-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.15 | 4.80 | -0.09 |
| 27.10.201827.10.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
W 2-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 5.02 | 4.89 | +0.03 |
| 17.10.201817.10.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.36 | 4.87 | -0.07 |
| 07.10.201807.10.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 1-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.31 | 4.94 | -0.10 |
| 28.09.201828.09.18 | 18/19 | Plus CupPC |
FC RaibulRAI
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.27 | 5.04 | +0.04 |
Career Stats
Career apps11
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins3
Draws0
Losses8
Awards
| Award | Competition | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| Plus Cup Winner | 18/19 Plus Cup | 1 |
Records & Milestones
| Record | Context | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| 100 Career Appearances | 18/19 Friendlies · 19.10.2018 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 200 Career Appearances | 18/19 Friendlies · 14.12.2018 | 200 · Career Including Friendlies |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18/19 | 01.02.2019 | FML Exit | FC Raibul | Outside of FML | €5.000m | €5.000m |
| 17/18 | 10.09.2018 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Raibul | €5.000m | €5.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €10.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsFC Raibul
First joined this club10.09.2018
Club spells1
Last FML teamFC Raibul (RAI)
Last active season18/19
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.59
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
United States