FML Rating
4.96
Age
31
DOB 27.02.1995
Height
192 cm
FML Entry
13.09.2019
FML Exit
07.09.2023
Last Active Season
22/23
Career Apps
70
INC. ALL 141
FML Rating
Current Rating4.96
Season Rating6.04
Base Match Index5.62
Adjusted Match Index5.32
Form Rating5.01
Long Rating4.94
Position Rank#184
Overall Rank#521
Team Rank#13
Average Match Index5.32
Rating change last match+0.05
Rating change last 5+0.20
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 21/22 | FriendliesFR | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20/21 | Plus CupPC | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
MidfielderMID | 23 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
MidfielderMID | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | League CupLC | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
MidfielderMID | 44 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
MidfielderMID | 54 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | FriendliesFR | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
MidfielderMID | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 70 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 141 | 2 | 11 | 13 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21/22 | FriendliesFR | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20/21 | Plus CupPC | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
MidfielderMID | 23 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
MidfielderMID | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | League CupLC | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
MidfielderMID | 44 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
MidfielderMID | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | FriendliesFR | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
MidfielderMID | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 70 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 141 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 21/22 | FriendliesFR | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 20/21 | Plus CupPC | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
MidfielderMID | 23 | 7 | 2 | 14 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
MidfielderMID | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | |
| 19/20 | League CupLC | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
MidfielderMID | 44 | 19 | 6 | 19 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
MidfielderMID | 54 | 29 | 9 | 16 | |
| 18/19 | FriendliesFR | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
MidfielderMID | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 70 | 27 | 8 | 35 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 141 | 63 | 24 | 54 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 6.04 | 5.32 | 4.94 | 5.32 | 5.32 |
| 21/22 | FriendliesFR | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
MidfielderMID | 2 | - | - | - | - | - |
| 20/21 | Plus CupPC | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 5.94 | 4.91 | 4.91 | 8.99 | 3.89 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
MidfielderMID | 23 | 5.94 | 4.91 | 4.91 | 8.99 | 3.89 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
MidfielderMID | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 19/20 | League CupLC | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 5.87 | 4.82 | 4.79 | 6.53 | 4.02 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
MidfielderMID | 44 | 5.87 | 4.82 | 4.79 | 6.53 | 4.02 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
MidfielderMID | 54 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 18/19 | FriendliesFR | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
MidfielderMID | 8 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.10.202208.10.22 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
L 3-6 | 4.8 | 5.62 | 5.32 | 4.96 | +0.05 |
| 15.06.202115.06.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
W 4-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.35 | 4.91 | +0.07 |
| 05.06.202105.06.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 2-4 | 1.2 | 4.45 | 4.22 | 4.84 | -0.09 |
| 30.05.202130.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
FK HoneyballHON
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.25 | 4.93 | +0.05 |
| 30.05.202130.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 2-3 | 5.4 | 5.82 | 5.61 | 4.88 | +0.12 |
| 25.05.202125.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 1-4 | 0.2 | 4.12 | 3.89 | 4.76 | -0.13 |
| 19.05.202119.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 2-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.24 | 4.88 | -0.10 |
| 09.05.202109.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 0-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.25 | 4.98 | -0.12 |
| 07.05.202107.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 2-5 | 7.0 | 6.34 | 6.36 | 5.10 | +0.19 |
| 06.05.202106.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 1-0 | 2.0 | 4.71 | 4.97 | 4.91 | +0.01 |
| 27.04.202127.04.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 4-5 | 1.0 | 4.38 | 4.12 | 4.90 | -0.12 |
| 22.04.202122.04.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 0-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.25 | 5.02 | -0.13 |
| 07.04.202107.04.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 1-8 | 0.4 | 4.19 | 3.96 | 5.15 | -0.21 |
| 31.03.202131.03.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
W 5-0 | 7.0 | 6.34 | 6.64 | 5.36 | +0.17 |
| 27.03.202127.03.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.46 | 5.19 | +0.01 |
| 22.03.202122.03.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
FK HoneyballHON
|
W 6-0 | 14.0 | 8.61 | 8.99 | 5.17 | +0.58 |
| 15.03.202115.03.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
D 1-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.61 | 4.59 | +0.01 |
| 07.03.202107.03.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 1-4 | 1.2 | 4.45 | 4.09 | 4.58 | -0.07 |
| 04.03.202104.03.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 0-4 | 1.2 | 4.45 | 4.09 | 4.65 | -0.09 |
| 26.02.202126.02.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
D 1-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.79 | 4.73 | +0.01 |
| 22.02.202122.02.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 2-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.37 | 4.73 | +0.10 |
| 11.02.202111.02.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
FC AlepaALE
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 4.62 | -0.03 |
| 31.01.202131.01.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 1-6 | 0.8 | 4.32 | 3.96 | 4.65 | -0.11 |
| 23.11.202023.11.20 | 20/21 | Plus CupPC |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
W 3-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.94 | 4.76 | +0.03 |
| 04.11.202004.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 1-5 | 1.0 | 4.38 | 4.15 | 4.73 | -0.09 |
Career Stats
Career apps70
Career goals2
Career assists6
Goal contributions8
Career MOTM1
Yellow cards5
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins27
Draws8
Losses35
Awards
| Award | Competition | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| Plus Cup Winner | 20/21 Plus Cup | 1 |
Records & Milestones
| Record | Context | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| 100 Career Appearances | 19/20 Friendlies · 31.08.2020 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | 07.09.2023 | FML Exit | FC Jeesusbussi | Outside of FML | €35.000m | €35.000m |
| 18/19 | 13.09.2019 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Jeesusbussi | €7.000m | €7.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €42.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsFC Jeesusbussi
First joined this club13.09.2019
Club spells1
Last FML teamFC Jeesusbussi (JEE)
Last active season22/23
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form5.15
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Czech Republic