FML Rating
4.99
Age
23
DOB 23.03.2003
Height
170 cm
FML Entry
20.02.2023
FML Exit
21.03.2023
Last Active Season
22/23
Career Apps
3
INC. ALL 3
FML Rating
Current Rating4.99
Season Rating5.10
Base Match Index4.64
Adjusted Match Index4.73
Form Rating4.97
Long Rating4.99
Position Rank#159
Overall Rank#473
Team Rank#55
Average Match Index4.98
Rating change last match-0.04
Rating change last 5-0.01
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 5.10 | 4.98 | 4.99 | 5.11 | 4.73 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.03.202313.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
W 2-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.73 | 4.99 | -0.04 |
| 08.03.202308.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.11 | 5.03 | +0.01 |
| 05.03.202305.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.10 | 5.01 | +0.01 |
Career Stats
Career apps3
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins3
Draws0
Losses0
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | 21.03.2023 | FML Exit | Holy Glory Hunters | Outside of FML | €10.000m | €10.000m |
| 22/23 | 20.02.2023 | FML In | Outside of FML | Holy Glory Hunters | €3.000m | €3.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €13.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsHoly Glory Hunters
First joined this club20.02.2023
Club spells1
Last FML teamHoly Glory Hunters (HGH)
Last active season22/23
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.98
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Italy