FML Rating
4.58
Age
24
DOB 04.02.2002
Height
185 cm
FML Entry
24.07.2019
FML Exit
01.01.2025
Last Active Season
22/23
Career Apps
15
INC. ALL 34
FML Rating
Current Rating4.58
Season Rating5.81
Base Match Index4.37
Adjusted Match Index4.01
Form Rating4.39
Long Rating4.66
Position Rank#326
Overall Rank#1,455
Team Rank#38
Average Match Index4.17
Rating change last match-0.08
Rating change last 5-0.18
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
AttackerATT | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
AttackerATT | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
AttackerATT | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Raibul U21RAU |
AttackerATT | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
AttackerATT | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Raibul U21RAU |
AttackerATT | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
AttackerATT | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
AttackerATT | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
AttackerATT | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Raibul U21RAU |
AttackerATT | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
AttackerATT | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Raibul U21RAU |
AttackerATT | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 15 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 34 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
AttackerATT | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
AttackerATT | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
AttackerATT | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Raibul U21RAU |
AttackerATT | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
AttackerATT | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Raibul U21RAU |
AttackerATT | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | |
| Total competitive | 15 | 7 | 0 | 8 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
AttackerATT | 2 | 5.81 | 4.17 | 4.66 | 4.33 | 4.01 |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
AttackerATT | 3 | 5.86 | 4.53 | 4.75 | 4.93 | 4.28 |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
AttackerATT | 5 | 5.87 | 4.68 | 4.81 | 4.97 | 4.32 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Raibul U21RAU |
AttackerATT | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
AttackerATT | 5 | 5.87 | 4.67 | 4.88 | 4.98 | 4.28 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Raibul U21RAU |
AttackerATT | 15 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.02.202313.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 1-4 | 1.0 | 4.37 | 4.01 | 4.58 | -0.08 |
| 10.02.202310.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
L 0-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.33 | 4.65 | -0.04 |
| 01.02.202201.02.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 1-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.37 | 4.70 | -0.04 |
| 26.01.202226.01.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
W 2-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.93 | 4.74 | +0.04 |
| 23.01.202223.01.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
L 1-6 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.28 | 4.70 | -0.06 |
| 18.01.202118.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
L 2-4 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.32 | 4.76 | -0.06 |
| 18.01.202118.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
W 3-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.97 | 4.82 | +0.03 |
| 17.01.202117.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
L 2-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.37 | 4.79 | -0.06 |
| 11.01.202111.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
W 2-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.87 | 4.85 | +0.01 |
| 11.01.202111.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
Lato Oscuro U21LAU
|
W 3-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.87 | 4.85 | +0.01 |
| 26.01.202026.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
L 0-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.33 | 4.84 | -0.07 |
| 23.01.202023.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
W 1-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.86 | 4.91 | 0.00 |
| 23.01.202023.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
W 3-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.98 | 4.91 | +0.02 |
| 14.01.202014.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
L 0-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.28 | 4.90 | -0.09 |
| 13.01.202013.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
W 3-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.92 | 4.99 | -0.01 |
Career Stats
Career apps15
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards1
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins7
Draws0
Losses8
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | 01.01.2025 | FML Exit | FC Raibul U21 | Outside of FML | €7.500m | €7.500m |
| 18/19 | 24.07.2019 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Raibul U21 | €0.000m | €0.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €7.500m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsFC Raibul U21
First joined this club24.07.2019
Club spells1
Last FML teamFC Raibul U21 (RAU)
Last active season22/23
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.38
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Ireland