FML Rating
5.06
Age
24
DOB 14.07.2002
Height
191 cm
FML Entry
22.11.2019
FML Exit
08.03.2021
Last Active Season
20/21
Career Apps
10
INC. ALL 78
FML Rating
Current Rating5.06
Season Rating5.98
Base Match Index4.50
Adjusted Match Index4.79
Form Rating4.92
Long Rating5.12
Position Rank#145
Overall Rank#364
Team Rank#15
Average Match Index4.95
Rating change last match-0.03
Rating change last 5-0.24
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
DefenderDEF | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
DefenderDEF | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
DefenderDEF | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
DefenderDEF | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
DefenderDEF | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
DefenderDEF | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
DefenderDEF | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
DefenderDEF | 38 | 25 | 7 | 6 | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
DefenderDEF | 30 | 16 | 9 | 5 | |
| Total competitive | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 78 | 50 | 16 | 12 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
DefenderDEF | 6 | 5.98 | 4.95 | 5.12 | 6.23 | 3.97 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
DefenderDEF | 38 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 6.13 | 5.92 | 5.26 | 6.27 | 4.97 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
DefenderDEF | 30 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18.01.202118.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
W 4-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.79 | 5.06 | -0.03 |
| 18.01.202118.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
L 0-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 3.97 | 5.09 | -0.17 |
| 17.01.202117.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
W 3-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.74 | 5.26 | -0.09 |
| 12.01.202112.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
W 6-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 5.04 | 5.35 | -0.06 |
| 11.01.202111.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
W 3-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.23 | 5.41 | +0.11 |
| 10.01.202110.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
W 3-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.94 | 5.30 | -0.07 |
| 26.01.202026.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.21 | 5.36 | +0.12 |
| 17.01.202017.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
W 3-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.97 | 5.24 | -0.06 |
| 14.01.202014.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
W 3-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.27 | 5.30 | +0.14 |
| 07.01.202007.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.25 | 5.16 | +0.16 |
Career Stats
Career apps10
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins9
Draws0
Losses1
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | 08.03.2021 | FML Exit | Eagles of Oulu U21 | Outside of FML | €1.500m | €1.500m |
| 19/20 | 22.11.2019 | FML In | Outside of FML | Eagles of Oulu U21 | €0.125m | €0.130m |
| Total transfer fees | €1.630m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsEagles of Oulu U21
First joined this club22.11.2019
Club spells1
Last FML teamEagles of Oulu U21 (EAU)
Last active season20/21
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.95
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
