FML Rating
4.91
Age
27
DOB 21.11.1998
Height
186 cm
FML Entry
19.02.2023
FML Exit
18.10.2023
Last Active Season
23/24
Career Apps
18
INC. ALL 18
FML Rating
Current Rating4.91
Season Rating5.02
Base Match Index4.64
Adjusted Match Index4.46
Form Rating4.75
Long Rating4.98
Position Rank#112
Overall Rank#652
Team Rank#20
Average Match Index4.46
Rating change last match-0.06
Rating change last 5-0.25
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Plus CupPC | Höyhtyän palloHÖP |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | Höyhtyän palloHÖP |
AttackerATT | 16 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
| League CupLC | Höyhtyän palloHÖP |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 18 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 18 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Plus CupPC | Höyhtyän palloHÖP |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | Höyhtyän palloHÖP |
AttackerATT | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| League CupLC | Höyhtyän palloHÖP |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Plus CupPC | Höyhtyän palloHÖP |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | Höyhtyän palloHÖP |
AttackerATT | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 |
| League CupLC | Höyhtyän palloHÖP |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| Total competitive | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Plus CupPC | Höyhtyän palloHÖP |
AttackerATT | 1 | 5.02 | 4.46 | 4.98 | 4.46 | 4.46 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | Höyhtyän palloHÖP |
AttackerATT | 16 | 6.10 | 5.16 | 5.02 | 8.85 | 4.39 |
| League CupLC | Höyhtyän palloHÖP |
AttackerATT | 1 | 6.10 | 5.16 | 5.02 | 8.85 | 4.39 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.10.202311.10.23 | 23/24 | Plus CupPC |
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.46 | 4.91 | -0.06 |
| 14.06.202314.06.23 | 22/23 | League CupLC |
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 1-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.43 | 4.97 | -0.08 |
| 13.06.202313.06.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
W 3-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 5.10 | 5.05 | +0.01 |
| 07.06.202307.06.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
L 0-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.46 | 5.03 | -0.09 |
| 07.06.202307.06.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 2-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.86 | 5.12 | -0.04 |
| 07.05.202307.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
D 1-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.63 | 5.16 | -0.09 |
| 07.05.202307.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 2-3 | 7.0 | 5.95 | 6.06 | 5.24 | +0.12 |
| 04.05.202304.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
W 3-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.89 | 5.12 | -0.04 |
| 03.05.202303.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 5-1 | 7.0 | 5.95 | 6.48 | 5.16 | +0.21 |
| 03.05.202303.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
D 2-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.60 | 4.95 | -0.04 |
| 24.04.202324.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-4 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.41 | 4.99 | -0.08 |
| 17.04.202317.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 0-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.39 | 5.07 | -0.10 |
| 16.04.202316.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
D 1-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.71 | 5.17 | -0.07 |
| 10.04.202310.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
D 2-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.78 | 5.24 | -0.08 |
| 28.03.202328.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 0-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.49 | 5.32 | -0.14 |
| 27.03.202327.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
W 2-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.88 | 5.47 | -0.12 |
| 13.03.202313.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 2-0 | 16.0 | 8.30 | 8.85 | 5.58 | +0.49 |
| 07.03.202307.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
W 2-0 | 5.0 | 5.42 | 5.75 | 5.10 | +0.10 |
Career Stats
Career apps18
Career goals3
Career assists2
Goal contributions5
Career MOTM1
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins7
Draws4
Losses7
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | 18.10.2023 | FML Exit | Höyhtyän pallo | Outside of FML | €20.000m | €20.000m |
| 22/23 | 19.02.2023 | Original Buy | Outside of FML | Höyhtyän pallo | €7.500m | €7.500m |
| Total transfer fees | €27.500m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsHöyhtyän pallo
First joined this club19.02.2023
Club spells1
Last FML teamHöyhtyän pallo (HÖP)
Last active season23/24
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.66
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Greece