FML Rating
5.13
Age
25
DOB 21.01.2001
Height
177 cm
FML Entry
31.01.2019
FML Exit
07.03.2023
Last Active Season
20/21
Career Apps
5
INC. ALL 48
FML Rating
Current Rating5.13
Season Rating6.20
Base Match Index5.95
Adjusted Match Index5.63
Form Rating5.25
Long Rating5.07
Position Rank#42
Overall Rank#275
Team Rank#3
Average Match Index5.68
Rating change last match+0.07
Rating change last 5+0.13
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 48 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 27 | 8 | 9 | 10 | |
| 18/19 | FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
| Total competitive | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 48 | 12 | 12 | 24 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 3 | 6.20 | 5.68 | 5.07 | 6.23 | 5.18 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 2 | 5.86 | 4.37 | 4.90 | 4.38 | 4.37 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 27 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 18/19 | FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 6 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.01.202112.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
Lato Oscuro U21LAU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
L 2-5 | 7.0 | 5.95 | 5.63 | 5.13 | +0.07 |
| 11.01.202111.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
Lato Oscuro U21LAU
|
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
L 2-3 | 5.0 | 5.42 | 5.18 | 5.05 | +0.02 |
| 11.01.202111.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
Lato Oscuro U21LAU
|
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
W 3-2 | 7.0 | 5.95 | 6.23 | 5.04 | +0.19 |
| 14.01.202014.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
Lato Oscuro U21LAU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 1-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.37 | 4.85 | -0.07 |
| 12.01.202012.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
Lato Oscuro U21LAU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
L 1-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 4.92 | -0.08 |
Career Stats
Career apps5
Career goals2
Career assists1
Goal contributions3
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins1
Draws0
Losses4
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | 07.03.2023 | FML Exit | Lato Oscuro U21 | Outside of FML | €3.000m | €3.000m |
| 18/19 | 31.01.2019 | FML In | Outside of FML | Lato Oscuro U21 | €0.300m | €0.300m |
| Total transfer fees | €3.300m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsLato Oscuro U21
First joined this club31.01.2019
Club spells1
Last FML teamLato Oscuro U21 (LAU)
Last active season20/21
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form5.16
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Spain