Victor Nelsson
Full name: Victor Enok NelssonPlayed for in FML
Free agent
FML Rating
4.84
Age
27
DOB 14.10.1998
Height
185 cm
FML Entry
20.09.2018
FML Exit
25.12.2020
Last Active Season
19/20
Career Apps
2
INC. ALL 22
FML Rating
Current Rating4.84
Season Rating5.85
Base Match Index4.68
Adjusted Match Index4.43
Form Rating4.72
Long Rating4.90
Position Rank#283
Overall Rank#844
Team Rank#10
Average Match Index4.34
Rating change last match-0.06
Rating change last 5-0.16
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU |
DefenderDEF | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | FriendliesFR | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU |
DefenderDEF | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | FriendliesFR | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU |
DefenderDEF | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | |
| 18/19 | FriendliesFR | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 5.85 | 4.34 | 4.90 | 4.43 | 4.25 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU |
DefenderDEF | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 18/19 | FriendliesFR | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | - | - | - | - | - |
| FriendliesFR | FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14.01.202014.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU
|
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.43 | 4.84 | -0.06 |
| 10.01.202010.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU
|
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
L 1-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.25 | 4.90 | -0.10 |
Career Stats
Career apps2
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins0
Draws0
Losses2
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | 25.12.2020 | FML Exit | FC Jeesusbussi U21 | Outside of FML | €3.000m | €3.000m |
| 18/19 | 05.03.2019 | Original Buy | Outside of FML | FC Jeesusbussi U21 | €1.250m | €1.250m |
| 18/19 | 18.12.2018 | FML Exit | AC Guastafesta U21 | Outside of FML | €0.700m | €0.700m |
| 17/18 | 20.09.2018 | Original Buy | Outside of FML | AC Guastafesta U21 | €0.700m | €0.700m |
| Total transfer fees | €5.650m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsFC Jeesusbussi U21, AC Guastafesta U21
First joined this club05.03.2019
Club spells1
Last FML teamFC Jeesusbussi U21 (JEU)
Last active season19/20
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.34
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Denmark
