Viktor Gyökeres
Full name: Viktor Einar GyökeresPlayed for in FML
Free agent
FML Rating
4.95
Age
28
DOB 04.06.1998
Height
189 cm
FML Entry
09.04.2024
FML Exit
15.12.2025
Last Active Season
25/26
Career Apps
15
INC. ALL 15
FML Rating
Current Rating4.95
Season Rating6.11
Base Match Index4.64
Adjusted Match Index4.26
Form Rating5.01
Long Rating4.92
Position Rank#89
Overall Rank#559
Team Rank#62
Average Match Index5.37
Rating change last match-0.12
Rating change last 5+0.18
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 24/25 | Plus CupPC | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 15 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 15 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24/25 | Plus CupPC | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 24/25 | Plus CupPC | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | |
| SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| Total competitive | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 3 | 6.11 | 5.37 | 4.92 | 7.05 | 4.26 |
| 24/25 | Plus CupPC | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 1 | 5.50 | 4.70 | 4.82 | 6.00 | 4.32 |
| SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 6 | 5.50 | 4.70 | 4.82 | 6.00 | 4.32 | |
| SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 2 | 5.17 | 4.64 | 4.79 | 4.71 | 4.58 | |
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 3 | 5.11 | 4.76 | 4.94 | 4.96 | 4.44 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.10.202525.10.25 | 25/26 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
L 1-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.26 | 4.95 | -0.12 |
| 25.10.202525.10.25 | 25/26 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
W 4-3 | 12.0 | 7.26 | 7.05 | 5.06 | +0.31 |
| 25.10.202525.10.25 | 25/26 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
W 2-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.79 | 4.75 | +0.01 |
| 28.04.202528.04.25 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
D 1-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.58 | 4.74 | -0.02 |
| 18.04.202518.04.25 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 1-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.71 | 4.76 | +0.00 |
| 17.02.202517.02.25 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
L 0-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.32 | 4.76 | -0.06 |
| 20.01.202520.01.25 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
W 1-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 5.00 | 4.82 | +0.04 |
| 19.01.202519.01.25 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-4 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.44 | 4.79 | -0.04 |
| 08.01.202508.01.25 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
L 2-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.36 | 4.83 | -0.07 |
| 30.10.202430.10.24 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
L 2-4 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.41 | 4.90 | -0.07 |
| 23.10.202423.10.24 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
L 1-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.39 | 4.97 | -0.09 |
| 11.10.202411.10.24 | 24/25 | Plus CupPC |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 1-2 | 7.0 | 5.95 | 6.00 | 5.06 | +0.15 |
| 04.05.202404.05.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-7 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.44 | 4.91 | -0.07 |
| 23.04.202423.04.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 2-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.90 | 4.98 | -0.01 |
| 09.04.202409.04.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
W 4-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.96 | 4.99 | -0.01 |
Career Stats
Career apps15
Career goals3
Career assists0
Goal contributions3
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins6
Draws1
Losses8
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | 15.12.2025 | FML Exit | Holy Glory Hunters | Outside of FML | €70.000m | €70.000m |
| 24/25 | 30.03.2025 | FML In | Outside of FML | Holy Glory Hunters | €75.000m | €75.000m |
| 24/25 | 20.02.2025 | FML Exit | MantrapapaDios | Outside of FML | €75.000m | €75.000m |
| 23/24 | 09.04.2024 | FML In | Outside of FML | MantrapapaDios | €55.000m | €55.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €275.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsHoly Glory Hunters, MantrapapaDios
First joined this club30.03.2025
Club spells1
Last FML teamHoly Glory Hunters (HGH)
Last active season25/26
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form5.08
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Sweden
