Vitinha
Full name: Vítor Machado FerreiraCurrent team spell since: 19.05.2024
Active
FML Rating
5.03
#63
EAFC
89
#5
Age
26
DOB 13.02.2000
Height
183 cm
Status
Active
FML Since
10.03.2022
Market Value
€140.000m
Updated 26.07.2026
FML Rating
Current Rating5.03
Season Rating6.11
Base Match Index4.64
Adjusted Match Index4.51
Form Rating5.09
Long Rating5.01
Position Rank#123
Overall Rank#395
Team Rank#18
Average Match Index5.30
Rating change last match-0.09
Rating change last 5+0.05
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 24/25 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
MidfielderMID | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
MidfielderMID | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
MidfielderMID | 18 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 39 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 39 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24/25 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
MidfielderMID | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
MidfielderMID | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
MidfielderMID | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| 24/25 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
MidfielderMID | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
MidfielderMID | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
MidfielderMID | 18 | 1 | 4 | 13 |
| Total competitive | 39 | 5 | 9 | 25 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 39 | 5 | 9 | 25 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 6.11 | 5.30 | 5.01 | 6.58 | 4.51 |
| 24/25 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
MidfielderMID | 7 | 6.15 | 5.33 | 4.91 | 6.54 | 4.48 |
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 5.02 | 4.63 | 4.66 | 5.13 | 4.12 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
MidfielderMID | 8 | 5.30 | 4.74 | 4.66 | 6.10 | 4.08 |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
MidfielderMID | 18 | 5.72 | 4.56 | 4.64 | 6.08 | 3.89 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.10.202525.10.25 | 25/26 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.51 | 5.03 | -0.09 |
| 25.10.202525.10.25 | 25/26 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 3-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.83 | 5.12 | -0.06 |
| 25.10.202525.10.25 | 25/26 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 3-4 | 7.2 | 6.40 | 6.58 | 5.18 | +0.21 |
| 25.10.202525.10.25 | 25/26 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
No Pirlo No PartyNOP
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.27 | 4.97 | +0.04 |
| 07.07.202507.07.25 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
D 1-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.65 | 4.93 | -0.05 |
| 02.03.202502.03.25 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 1-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.48 | 4.98 | -0.09 |
| 17.02.202517.02.25 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 2-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.37 | 5.07 | +0.03 |
| 12.01.202512.01.25 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
D 1-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.80 | 5.04 | -0.05 |
| 08.01.202508.01.25 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 3-2 | 5.6 | 5.88 | 6.26 | 5.09 | +0.17 |
| 18.12.202418.12.24 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
D 0-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.19 | 4.92 | +0.03 |
| 28.10.202428.10.24 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
L 1-2 | 7.6 | 6.53 | 6.54 | 4.90 | +0.25 |
| 04.06.202404.06.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
D 0-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.13 | 4.65 | +0.08 |
| 31.05.202431.05.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
FC AlepaALE
|
L 1-4 | 1.2 | 4.45 | 4.12 | 4.57 | -0.06 |
| 16.04.202316.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
D 1-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.56 | 4.63 | -0.01 |
| 10.04.202310.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.49 | 4.64 | -0.02 |
| 10.04.202310.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 0-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.18 | 4.65 | -0.07 |
| 26.03.202326.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 0-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.18 | 4.72 | -0.09 |
| 19.03.202319.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 0-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.29 | 4.81 | -0.09 |
| 15.03.202315.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 1-3 | 7.4 | 6.47 | 6.06 | 4.90 | +0.17 |
| 15.03.202315.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
L 2-3 | 7.4 | 6.47 | 6.10 | 4.72 | +0.22 |
| 01.11.202201.11.22 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
L 1-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.08 | 4.50 | -0.05 |
| 07.07.202207.07.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-7 | 0.6 | 4.25 | 3.97 | 4.55 | -0.08 |
| 07.07.202207.07.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.31 | 4.63 | -0.04 |
| 27.06.202227.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
D 1-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.56 | 4.68 | -0.01 |
| 15.06.202215.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 0-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.19 | 4.69 | -0.07 |
Career Stats
Career apps39
Career goals5
Career assists3
Goal contributions8
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins5
Draws9
Losses25
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | 19.05.2024 | FML In | Outside of FML | Ladrões de Sonhos | €45.000m | €45.000m |
| 22/23 | 23.04.2023 | FML Exit | Demon Bulls | Outside of FML | €42.000m | €42.000m |
| 21/22 | 10.03.2022 | Original Buy | Outside of FML | Demon Bulls | €24.000m | €12.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €99.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsDemon Bulls
First joined this club19.05.2024
Club spells1
Last active season25/26
Registration and Availability
StatusActive
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Loan status-
Loan start-
Loan end-
Loan price-
Buy option-
Promoted from U21-
Promotion date-
Financials
Current market value€140.000m
Purchase price€45.000m
Bought from-
Value change+€95.000m
Return+211.1%
Squad value share+15.4%
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form5.17
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Portugal