FML Rating
4.23
Age
25
DOB 17.12.2000
Height
188 cm
FML Entry
07.01.2020
FML Exit
01.10.2022
Last Active Season
21/22
Career Apps
70
INC. ALL 118
FML Rating
Current Rating4.23
Season Rating5.59
Base Match Index4.15
Adjusted Match Index3.84
Form Rating4.21
Long Rating4.24
Position Rank#489
Overall Rank#1,610
Team Rank#65
Average Match Index4.35
Rating change last match-0.06
Rating change last 5-0.04
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
DefenderDEF | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
DefenderDEF | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC AlepaALE |
DefenderDEF | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 118 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
DefenderDEF | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
DefenderDEF | 40 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC AlepaALE |
DefenderDEF | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 70 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 118 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
DefenderDEF | 18 | 1 | 5 | 12 |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
DefenderDEF | 40 | 5 | 1 | 34 |
| FriendliesFR | FC AlepaALE |
DefenderDEF | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | |
| SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 40 | 25 | 7 | 8 | |
| Total competitive | 70 | 12 | 8 | 50 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 118 | 38 | 16 | 64 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
DefenderDEF | 18 | 5.59 | 4.35 | 4.24 | 6.07 | 3.09 |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
DefenderDEF | 40 | 5.36 | 4.10 | 4.03 | 6.27 | 1.87 |
| FriendliesFR | FC AlepaALE |
DefenderDEF | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 12 | 5.39 | 5.22 | 5.11 | 6.28 | 3.79 |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 40 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15.06.202215.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 2-4 | 0.0 | 4.15 | 3.84 | 4.23 | -0.06 |
| 14.06.202214.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 1-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.35 | 4.29 | +0.01 |
| 13.06.202213.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.10 | 4.29 | -0.03 |
| 12.06.202212.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
W 5-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.91 | 4.32 | +0.09 |
| 09.06.202209.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 1-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.02 | 4.24 | -0.04 |
| 09.06.202209.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
D 1-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.83 | 4.27 | +0.09 |
| 09.06.202209.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
D 3-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.31 | 4.19 | +0.02 |
| 12.05.202212.05.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 1-8 | -2.0 | 3.45 | 3.09 | 4.16 | -0.17 |
| 27.04.202227.04.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
D 1-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.65 | 4.33 | +0.04 |
| 21.04.202221.04.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-4 | 0.0 | 4.15 | 3.92 | 4.29 | -0.07 |
| 19.04.202219.04.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 1-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.25 | 4.35 | -0.03 |
| 18.04.202218.04.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
D 0-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.07 | 4.38 | +0.25 |
| 07.04.202207.04.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 1-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.25 | 4.13 | +0.02 |
| 06.04.202206.04.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 2-4 | 0.0 | 4.15 | 3.94 | 4.11 | -0.03 |
| 06.04.202206.04.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 1-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.02 | 4.14 | -0.02 |
| 23.03.202223.03.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 1-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.25 | 4.16 | +0.01 |
| 04.03.202204.03.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 1-6 | -1.0 | 3.80 | 3.60 | 4.15 | -0.09 |
| 14.02.202214.02.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
D 0-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 5.93 | 4.24 | +0.26 |
| 27.05.202127.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.40 | 3.98 | +0.08 |
| 27.05.202127.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 1-9 | -2.5 | 3.28 | 3.05 | 3.90 | -0.12 |
| 19.05.202119.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 1-6 | -1.0 | 3.80 | 3.44 | 4.02 | -0.08 |
| 18.05.202118.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 2-6 | -1.0 | 3.80 | 3.44 | 4.11 | -0.10 |
| 17.05.202117.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.35 | 4.21 | +0.02 |
| 10.05.202110.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 2-4 | 0.0 | 4.15 | 3.84 | 4.19 | -0.06 |
| 10.05.202110.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 1-4 | 0.0 | 4.15 | 3.79 | 4.24 | -0.08 |
Career Stats
Career apps70
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards2
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins12
Draws8
Losses50
Records & Milestones
| Record | Context | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| 100 Career Appearances | 20/21 League · 27.05.2021 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | 01.10.2022 | FML Exit | FC Alepa | Outside of FML | €65.000m | €65.000m |
| 19/20 | 29.09.2020 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Alepa | €10.000m | €10.000m |
| 19/20 | 23.03.2020 | FML Exit | FC Raibul | Outside of FML | €6.000m | €6.000m |
| 19/20 | 07.01.2020 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Raibul | €4.000m | €4.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €85.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsFC Alepa, FC Raibul
First joined this club29.09.2020
Club spells1
Last FML teamFC Alepa (ALE)
Last active season21/22
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.24
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
France
