Yarek Gasiorowski
Full name: Yarek Gąsiorowski HernandisCurrent team spell since: 29.04.2022
Active
FML Rating
4.97
#84
EAFC
73
#181
Age
21
DOB 12.01.2005
Height
190 cm
Status
Active
FML Since
29.04.2022
Market Value
€18.000m
Updated 26.07.2026
FML Rating
Current Rating4.97
Season Rating6.00
Base Match Index5.91
Adjusted Match Index6.05
Form Rating5.04
Long Rating4.94
Position Rank#196
Overall Rank#501
Team Rank#12
Average Match Index5.00
Rating change last match+0.17
Rating change last 50.00
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Super ShieldSS | Demon Bulls U21DEU |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Demon Bulls U21DEU |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | Demon Bulls U21DEU |
DefenderDEF | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Super ShieldSS | Demon Bulls U21DEU |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Demon Bulls U21DEU |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | Demon Bulls U21DEU |
DefenderDEF | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Super ShieldSS | Demon Bulls U21DEU |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Demon Bulls U21DEU |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | Demon Bulls U21DEU |
DefenderDEF | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 |
| Total competitive | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Super ShieldSS | Demon Bulls U21DEU |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 6.00 | 5.00 | 4.94 | 6.05 | 4.55 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Demon Bulls U21DEU |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 6.00 | 5.00 | 4.94 | 6.05 | 4.55 | |
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | Demon Bulls U21DEU |
DefenderDEF | 7 | 5.88 | 4.74 | 4.89 | 6.10 | 4.15 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.02.202505.02.25 | 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC |
Demon Bulls U21DEU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.05 | 4.97 | +0.17 |
| 31.01.202531.01.25 | 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC |
Demon Bulls U21DEU
|
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
W 4-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.55 | 4.80 | -0.03 |
| 28.01.202528.01.25 | 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC |
Demon Bulls U21DEU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
W 2-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.85 | 4.83 | +0.01 |
| 10.10.202410.10.24 | 24/25 | Super ShieldSS |
Demon Bulls U21DEU
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.56 | 4.83 | -0.04 |
| 29.03.202429.03.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
Demon Bulls U21DEU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 0-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.15 | 4.86 | -0.11 |
| 27.03.202427.03.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
Demon Bulls U21DEU
|
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
W 6-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.81 | 4.97 | -0.03 |
| 27.03.202427.03.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
Demon Bulls U21DEU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
W 2-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.10 | 5.00 | +0.17 |
| 24.03.202424.03.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
Demon Bulls U21DEU
|
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
W 3-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.69 | 4.83 | -0.01 |
| 18.03.202418.03.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
Demon Bulls U21DEU
|
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
W 3-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.73 | 4.84 | -0.01 |
| 03.02.202403.02.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
Demon Bulls U21DEU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
W 4-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.51 | 4.85 | -0.05 |
| 24.01.202424.01.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
Demon Bulls U21DEU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 1-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.19 | 4.89 | -0.11 |
Career Stats
Career apps11
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins8
Draws0
Losses3
Awards
| Award | Competition | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| Bavaria Cup Winner | 24/25 Bavaria Cup | 3 |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | 29.04.2022 | Original Buy | Outside of FML | Demon Bulls U21 | €0.000m | €0.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €0.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teams-
First joined this club29.04.2022
Club spells1
Last active season24/25
Registration and Availability
StatusActive
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Loan status-
Loan start-
Loan end-
Loan price-
Buy option-
Promoted from U21-
Promotion date-
Financials
Current market value€18.000m
Purchase price€0.000m
Bought from-
Value change+€18.000m
Return-
Squad value share+12.1%
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.83
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Spain